Sebesta - Keist
11.06.2022, Swiss Nationalliga A, -, clay
Sebesta Jan | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-6) |
Keist Luca | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1989. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 21. 4. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Swiss Nationalliga A | Sebesta | 2 | 6 | 7 | - | ||||
Keist | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sebesta
Futures 2023, 1R, 30.08.2023 | ||
Handel - Sebesta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.08.2023 | ||
Chepelev - Sebesta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 23.08.2023 | ||
Sebesta - Ferrarolli | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 15.08.2023 | ||
Handel - Sebesta | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 12.08.2023 | ||
Bielinskyi - Sebesta | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 08.08.2023 | ||
Sebesta - Burdet | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 06.08.2023 | ||
Valent - Sebesta | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 01.08.2023 | ||
Casanova - Sebesta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 19.07.2023 | ||
Den Heijer - Sebesta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 04.07.2023 | ||
Dietrich - Sebesta | 2:0 |
- Keist
Swiss Nationalliga A, 11.06.2022 | ||
Sebesta - Keist | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 28.05.2022 | ||
Keist - Jakupi | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 21.05.2022 | ||
Keist - Castelnuovo | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 14.05.2022 | ||
Valent - Keist | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Rodriguez - Keist | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.10.2019 | ||
Keist - Ortlip | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, 1R, 23.10.2019 | ||
Keist - Kodat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-R16, 21.10.2019 | ||
Keist - Force | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-2R, 20.10.2019 | ||
Keist - Major | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 20.10.2019 | ||
Keist - Thayne | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |