Makk - Fearnley
07.08.2022, 20:30, UTR Pro Match Series, -, -
Makk Peter | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Fearnley Jacob | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 509. | ||
20. 10. 2001 | Birthdate | 15. 7. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Makk Peter | Fearnley Jacob |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 8/1 |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | UTR Pro Match Series | Makk | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Fearnley | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Makk
UTR Pro Match Series, 07.08.2022 | ||
Makk - Fearnley | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 06.08.2022 | ||
Makk - Bickersteth | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 05.08.2022 | ||
Strode - Makk | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 05.08.2022 | ||
Makk - Brown | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 03.08.2022 | ||
Makk - Bonetto | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 01.08.2022 | ||
Makk - Vishal Balsekar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-2R, 26.07.2021 | ||
Aboian - Makk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 25.07.2021 | ||
Makk - Jandric | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, 1R, 21.07.2021 | ||
Fonio - Makk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Makk - Schaer | 2:0 |
- Fearnley
Futures 2024, R16, 11.01.2024 | ||
Matusevich - Fearnley | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 10.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Iannaccone | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 07.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Forejtek | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 06.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Erel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 05.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Collignon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 04.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Handel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 02.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Vatutin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 01.01.2024 | ||
Fearnley - Van Raemdonck | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.12.2023 | ||
Fearnley - Loof | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 19.11.2023 | ||
Tien - Fearnley | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |