Maklakova, Pospelova - Tkacheva, Yashina
12.08.2022, 08:30, Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, semifinal, hard
Maklakova Ekaterina | 2 : 1 (6-2, 4-6, 10-8) |
Tkacheva Mariia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
334. | Doubles ranking | 622. | ||
- | Birthdate | 17. 12. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pospelova Aleksandra | Yashina Ekaterina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
740. | Doubles ranking | 249. | ||
22. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 8. 1993 | ||
- | Height | 173 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/9 | 3/2 | 11/5 | 9/2 | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/6 | 2/1 | 11/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/2 | - | - | 9/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 61/45 | 13/10 | 28/26 | 20/9 | - | - |
2024 | 5/7 | - | 4/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/15 | 4/4 | 5/8 | 8/3 | - | - |
2022 | 26/16 | 7/3 | 19/13 | - | - | - |
2021 | 12/5 | 1/1 | - | 11/4 | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 176/104 | 95/60 | 64/32 | 17/12 | - | - |
2023 | 38/18 | 9/5 | 29/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 34/19 | 18/10 | 16/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 23/10 | 14/8 | - | 9/2 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 17/12 | 13/8 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 4/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 18/12 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 19/8 | 4/5 | 13/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 12/6 | 12/6 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 79/35 | 27/12 | 49/19 | 3/4 | - | - |
2024 | 9/1 | - | 9/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/6 | 2/3 | 11/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 30/10 | 19/4 | 11/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | - | 1/0 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 5/5 | - | 3/5 | 2/0 | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 4/3 | 14/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 373/295 | 56/69 | 218/151 | 97/73 | 2/2 | - |
2024 | 7/13 | 1/4 | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 22/29 | 5/10 | 12/13 | 5/6 | - | - |
2022 | 40/27 | 7/4 | 27/20 | 6/3 | - | - |
2021 | 37/26 | 5/5 | 22/13 | 9/7 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 5/5 | 0/2 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2019 | 30/27 | 4/6 | 12/11 | 14/10 | - | - |
2018 | 43/27 | 9/10 | 28/10 | 6/7 | - | - |
2017 | 33/32 | 9/9 | 10/12 | 14/11 | - | - |
2016 | 40/27 | 7/8 | 22/9 | 11/10 | - | - |
2015 | 33/24 | 3/5 | 18/13 | 12/6 | - | - |
2014 | 25/20 | 2/3 | 17/13 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 36/26 | 4/2 | 26/20 | 6/4 | - | - |
2012 | 22/11 | 0/1 | 18/8 | 4/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF | Maklakova / Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | SF | |||
Tkacheva / Yashina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Istanbul 3 ITF, QF, 28.04.2023 | ||
Dinu / Fourl - Makla / Pospe | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 3 ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Balka / Masce | 2:0 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, SF, 02.09.2022 | ||
Anshb / Lanse - Makla / Pospe | 2:0 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, QF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Shaki / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Almaty 7 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Baida / Khomu | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, F, 13.08.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Kazio / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, SF, 12.08.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Tkach / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Prozo / Falei | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, R16, 10.08.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Koval / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, SF, 22.07.2022 | ||
Tkach / Zolot - Makla / Pospe | 2:0 |
Lopota ITF, R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Barta / Burdi - Makla / Prida | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Iatce / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Di Pi / Lanci | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kozar / Miros - Khomu / Makla | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Gramm / Kempe | 1:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Khomu / Makla - Genna / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Barne / Detiu - Gurev / Makla | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Gurev / Makla - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 12 ITF, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Naito - Makla / Yashi | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Tkach / Zelin - Mikha / Pospe | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Bergl / Heinz | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Kim / Lin - Mikha / Pospe | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Hrda / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Iones / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Hrda / Tilgn | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Aikaw / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Avata / Pinto | 2:0 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, SF, 12.08.2022 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Tkach / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk ITF, QF, 12.08.2022 | ||
Tkach / Yashi - Bavis / Yamal | 2:0 |
Monastir 33 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Abe / Araka - Tkach / Wildg | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Vanla / Welke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Pfeif / Zanol | 1:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Kusy / Leyki | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Daave / Faill | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Ly-Ng / Ozeki - Tkach / Wildg | 1:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Wildg - Lim / Radov | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Wildg - Carne / Jang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Jang / Tkach - Brock / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Jang / Tkach - Ramir / Sugna | 2:1 |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lovri / Potoc - Drazi / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Cesch / Pinto - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Ghira / Lemai - Dinu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Monno / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Desai / Yamal - Iatce / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Ostlu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ostlu / Yashi - Koshi / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Gasan / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Koshi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, QF, 07.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Park - Monne / Yashi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 25 | |||
Madrid WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 21 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 14 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 27 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 15 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 24 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 17 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 15 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 24 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 25 | |||
Osijek ITF | 24 | |||
Varberg ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches