Aldea Wesselly - Kosanin
11.09.2022, 09:30, Varna ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Aldea Wesselly Maria | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Kosanin Natasa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 16. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Varna ITF | Aldea Wesselly | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Kosanin | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Aldea Wesselly
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 11.11.2023 | ||
Barbulescu - Aldea Wesselly | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 09.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 08.11.2023 | ||
Aldea Wesselly - Frahn | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 07.11.2023 | ||
Nepliy - Aldea Wesselly | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 06.11.2023 | ||
Ainitdinova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 04.11.2023 | ||
Zlochova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 03.11.2023 | ||
Bejenaru - Aldea Wesselly | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 02.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 01.11.2023 | ||
Aldea Wesselly - Ozerova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 01.11.2023 | ||
Pospisilova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:0 |
- Kosanin
Austrian Bundesliga, 18.05.2023 | ||
Kosanin - Gutensohn | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 13.05.2023 | ||
Hirsch - Kosanin | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, Q-1R, 07.05.2023 | ||
Baltic - Kosanin | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-1R, 30.04.2023 | ||
Stojanovic - Kosanin | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 05.03.2023 | ||
Zanjani - Kosanin | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2023 | ||
Jovanovic - Kosanin | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, Q-1R, 11.09.2022 | ||
Aldea Wesselly - Kosanin | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, Q-1R, 28.08.2022 | ||
Gross - Kosanin | 1:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-2R, 15.08.2022 | ||
Traversi - Kosanin | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-1R, 14.08.2022 | ||
Kosanin - Karadzhaeva | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |