Breckova, Cisovska - Andrienko, Ionescu
13.09.2022, 14:00, Varna ITF, round of 16, clay
Breckova Nikola | 2 : 0 (7-64, 6-3) |
Andrienko Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1514. | ||
14. 7. 2001 | Birthdate | 23. 5. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Cisovska Romana | Ionescu Iulia Andreea | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 786. | ||
10. 9. 2002 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/40 | 11/22 | 10/11 | 4/7 | - | - |
2023 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/5 | 0/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/8 | 2/4 | 2/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 7/12 | 2/6 | 2/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 45/32 | 25/18 | 11/7 | 9/7 | - | - |
2023 | 3/1 | - | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2022 | 10/6 | 4/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/14 | 11/9 | 1/1 | 5/4 | - | - |
2020 | 8/4 | 8/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 5/4 | 2/3 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Varna ITF | Breckova / Cisovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Andrienko / Ionescu | 0 | 64 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Varna ITF, QF, 15.09.2022 | ||
Ciric / Ogesc - Breck / Cisov | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Andri / Iones | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF, F, 27.08.2022 | ||
Bejen / Lemai - Breck / Cisov | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF, SF, 26.08.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Che / Dong | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF, QF, 25.08.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Gemov / Senic | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF, R16, 25.08.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Auer / Raden | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, SF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Iatce / Samir - Breck / Dal | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Breck / Dal - Ezzat / Lee | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Breck / Dal - Benes / Danis | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 15.09.2022 | ||
Ciric / Ogesc - Breck / Cisov | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Andri / Iones | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, QF, 08.09.2022 | ||
Kolod / Salko - Breck / Hindo | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, R16, 07.09.2022 | ||
Breck / Hindo - Benes / Chude | 2:0 | |
Prague 4 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Gjorc / Herdz - Breck / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF, F, 27.08.2022 | ||
Bejen / Lemai - Breck / Cisov | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF, SF, 26.08.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Che / Dong | 2:0 |
Norman ITF, F, 04.11.2023 | ||
Novak / Peyre - Cisov / Stake | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Cisov / Stake - Garci / Safar | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Cisov / Stake - Faill / Hsu | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cisov / Stake - Jessu / Vadya | 2:0 | |
Waco ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Kozyr / Miros - Cisov / Okalo | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, F, 08.10.2022 | ||
Pauks / Yang - Cisov / Matus | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, SF, 07.10.2022 | ||
Cisov / Matus - Kosti / Mocci | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, QF, 06.10.2022 | ||
Cisov / Matus - Khali / Moham | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Cisov / Matus - Forme / Nepom | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 15.09.2022 | ||
Ciric / Ogesc - Breck / Cisov | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Breck / Cisov - Andri / Iones | 2:0 |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Petre - Andri / Arifu | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Andri / Marco | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Andri / Marco - Di Gi / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Valencia 6 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Sauva / Soria - Andri / Snitk | 2:0 | |
Valencia 6 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Andri / Snitk - Chies / Perel | 2:1 | |
Valencia 3 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Chies / Mazzo - Andri / Geral | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Pigat / Visma - Andri / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Andri / Mihai - Avdee / Sauva | 1:0 | |
Casablanca 2 ITF, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Koman / Rakot - Ait E / Andri | 2:0 | |
Casablanca 2 ITF, R16, 26.07.2023 | ||
Ait E / Andri - Dench / El Ou | 2:1 |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hobga / Leyki - Iones / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Granw / Wildg - Iones / Szabo | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 29.02.2024 | ||
Melos / Ronne - Iones / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bandu / Munk - Iones / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Iones / Vanik - Carpi / Kruus | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Kwong / Ulyas - Iones / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Geerl / Rey G - Bulat / Iones | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Pospe / Rassk - Iones / Safta | 2:1 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Iones / Safta - Popa / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Iones / Safta - Golub / Shubi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 2 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 2 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches