Roberts - Sekulovski
02.03.2004, Warrnambool ITF, 1. round, grass
Roberts Deanna | 1 : 0 (6-4, 3-6, 2-1) |
Sekulovski Beti | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
30. 7. 1981 | Birthdate | 17. 5. 1983 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004 | Yarrawonga 2 ITF | Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Sekulovski | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2004 | Warrnambool ITF | Roberts | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1R | |||
Sekulovski | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Roberts
Yarrawonga 2 ITF, QF, 25.03.2004 | ||
Litvinskaya - Roberts | 2:1 | |
Yarrawonga 2 ITF, R16, 24.03.2004 | ||
Roberts - Sekulovski | 2:0 | |
Yarrawonga 2 ITF, 1R, 23.03.2004 | ||
Roberts - Welford | 2:0 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, SF, 19.03.2004 | ||
Marama - Roberts | 2:1 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, QF, 18.03.2004 | ||
Roberts - Welford | 2:1 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, R16, 17.03.2004 | ||
Roberts - Litvinskaya | 2:0 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, 1R, 16.03.2004 | ||
Roberts - Hong | 2:1 | |
Benalla ITF, 1R, 09.03.2004 | ||
Hamamura - Roberts | 1:0 | |
Warrnambool ITF, R16, 03.03.2004 | ||
Marama - Roberts | 2:1 | |
Warrnambool ITF, 1R, 02.03.2004 | ||
Roberts - Sekulovski | 1:0 |
- Sekulovski
Tenerife ITF, 1R, 16.05.2006 | ||
Adamczak - Sekulovski | 2:0 | |
Monzon ITF, 1R, 09.05.2006 | ||
Llewellyn - Sekulovski | 2:0 | |
Bari ITF, Q-1R, 15.04.2006 | ||
Kustova - Sekulovski | 2:0 | |
Gosford ITF, R16, 22.02.2006 | ||
Lee - Sekulovski | 2:1 | |
Gosford ITF, 1R, 21.02.2006 | ||
Sekulovski - Dokei | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, QF, 16.02.2006 | ||
Chan - Sekulovski | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, R16, 15.02.2006 | ||
Sekulovski - Chuang | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, 1R, 14.02.2006 | ||
Sekulovski - Wlodarczak | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, Q-1R, 11.01.2006 | ||
Strycova - Sekulovski | 2:0 | |
Sydney, Q-1R, 06.01.2006 | ||
Chladkova - Sekulovski | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |