Berezov - Kim
27.02.2023, 02:30, Swan Hill 2 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, grass
Berezov Anastasia | 2 : 0 (7-5, 7-66) |
Kim Elicia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 11. 2003 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Swan Hill 2 ITF | Berezov | 2 | 7 | 7 | Q-2R | ||||
Kim | 0 | 5 | 66 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Berezov
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 25.09.2023 | ||
Kamenoff - Berezov | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 24.09.2023 | ||
Berezov - Stallworthy | 2:0 | |
Osaka ITF, Q-1R, 09.04.2023 | ||
Aikawa - Berezov | 2:0 | |
Canberra 3 ITF, Q-1R, 19.03.2023 | ||
Mcphee - Berezov | 2:0 | |
Canberra 2 ITF, Q-1R, 12.03.2023 | ||
Sawayanagi - Berezov | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill 2 ITF, 1R, 01.03.2023 | ||
Bains - Berezov | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill 2 ITF, Q-R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Thompson - Berezov | 2:0 | |
Swan Hill 2 ITF, Q-2R, 27.02.2023 | ||
Berezov - Kim | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, 1R, 13.12.2022 | ||
Hosoki - Berezov | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, Q-R16, 12.12.2022 | ||
Berezov - Badman | 2:1 |
- Kim
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 22.12.2023 | ||
Tai - Kim | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 20.12.2023 | ||
Stevens - Kim | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 20.12.2023 | ||
Narker - Kim | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 18.12.2023 | ||
Mihulka - Kim | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 16.12.2023 | ||
Kim - Darcy | 2:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, 1R, 11.10.2023 | ||
Parnaby - Kim | 2:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Kim - Rankin | 2:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Kim - Cvijanovic | 1:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Kim - Cahill | 2:0 | |
Cairns ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Osafune - Kim | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |