Schnaitter, Steinegger - Ianin, Ouakaa
28.04.2023, 18:00, Futures 2023, final, hard
Schnaitter Jakob | 1 : 0 | Ianin Nikita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
151. | Doubles ranking | 972. | ||
7. 3. 1996 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Steinegger Yannik | Ouakaa Aziz | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
480. | Doubles ranking | 256. | ||
11. 9. 2000 | Birthdate | 7. 8. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 122/62 | 43/27 | 40/14 | 39/21 | - | - |
2024 | 25/16 | 15/10 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 77/23 | 21/7 | 32/8 | 24/8 | - | - |
2022 | 10/9 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 6/4 | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 109/73 | 21/23 | 28/15 | 59/33 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 6/1 | - | - | 6/1 | - | - |
2023 | 26/15 | 6/4 | 9/1 | 11/8 | 0/2 | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 0/3 | 5/2 | 10/10 | - | - |
2021 | 37/14 | 9/6 | 9/4 | 18/4 | 1/0 | - |
2020 | 3/5 | - | 1/1 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/12 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 11/5 | - | - |
2018 | 7/8 | 2/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Schnaitte / Steinegge | 1 | F | ||||||
Ianin / Ouakaa | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, F, 28.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Ianin / Ouaka | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 28.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Bobro / Mishk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Brigi / Papag | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Chen / Su | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 21.04.2023 | ||
Asaba / Couli - Schna / Stein | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Mondi / Perfe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Naw / Pietr | 2:0 |
Aix en Provence challenger, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Eysse / Mayot - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Ostrava challenger, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Ostrava challenger, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Jecan / Walko | 2:1 | |
Ostrava challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Duda / Forej | 2:0 | |
Ostrava challenger, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Jebav / Kolar | 2:0 | |
Munich, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Danie / Oswal - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Split challenger, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Goran / Verbe - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Split challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Saban / Saban | 2:0 | |
Barcelona challenger, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Rinco / Roca - Schna / Walln | 2:1 | |
Barcelona challenger, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Barro / Geert | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 29.03.2024 | ||
Hande / Stein - Masur / Vatut | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Hande / Stein - Beckl / Calzi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Hande / Stein - Binet / Colso | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Hande / Stein - Herrm / Papam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Chide / Stepa - Masur / Stein | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Masur / Stein - Bilar / Guerr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Masur / Stein - Caste / Mitta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Couli / Morle - Dahli / Stein | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 07.10.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Paul / Stein | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Paul / Stein - Lesti / Villa | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, F, 28.04.2023 | ||
Schna / Stein - Ianin / Ouaka | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 28.04.2023 | ||
Ianin / Ouaka - Matsu / Sueok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Ianin / Ouaka - Duhan / Lofma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Ianin / Ouaka - Wang / Zheng | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Hough / Littl - Ianin / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Belob / Dzhav - Ianin / Ivano | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Jones / Leong - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Leong / Sinha - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Ianin / Pokot - Isaro / Rungk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Beckl / Jones - Ianin / Verbi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Aruti / Van W - Ianin / Verbi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Ianin / Verbi - Basse / Ibrah | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Barna / Hrazd - Bar B / Ianin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Krosl / Novak - Ianin / Vasil | 2:1 |
Porto Alegre challenger, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Hemer / Ouaka - Leite / Sakam | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - De Kr / Nijbo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - Agost / De Vi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - Cias / Giaco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - Barro / Nikle | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Butvi / Tkale - Loban / Ouaka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - Gerch / Hornu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Bitto / Clark - Loban / Ouaka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - Agost / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Loban / Ouaka - Horni / Hornu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |