Arutiunian, Ostapenkov - Pokotilov, Zhukov
01.05.2023, 15:30, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Arutiunian Erik | 2 : 1 (7-63, 1-6, 10-4) |
Pokotilov Boris | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
529. | Doubles ranking | 1229. | ||
- | Birthdate | 27. 5. 1997 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ostapenkov Daniil | Zhukov Maxim | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
693. | Doubles ranking | 1858. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Arutiunian Erik Ostapenkov Daniil |
Pokotilov Boris Zhukov Maxim |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 2/2 | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 27/18 | 3/2 | 22/13 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 13/7 | 3/2 | 10/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/8 | - | 12/8 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 63/47 | 14/15 | 43/25 | 6/6 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 11/6 | 3/2 | 6/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 28/25 | 8/12 | 19/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 22/14 | 3/1 | 17/12 | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | - | 1/0 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 45/30 | 4/5 | 39/22 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 24/13 | 3/2 | 21/11 | - | - | - |
2022 | 19/12 | 1/1 | 18/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/49 | 12/15 | 17/28 | 5/6 | - | - |
2024 | 1/4 | - | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | - | 6/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/10 | 4/3 | 0/2 | 5/5 | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/11 | 2/2 | 7/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Arutiunia / Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | R16 | |||
Pokotilov / Zhukov | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Almas / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Batyu / Yerdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 05.08.2023 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Cigar / Ronca | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Inoue / Janko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Mardj / Novak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Bax / Tessa - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Arcon / Vedov | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Duhan / Singh - Aruti / Kasts | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Milus / Shin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Kalov / Orlov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aruti / Kasts - Chepi / Klok | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Almas / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Batyu / Yerdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Hudd / Steve - Aruti / Verbi | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Alkay / Ozdem - Alcal / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Almas / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Liaon / Zgiro - Aruti / Ostap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Batyu / Yerdi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Jones / Quayl - Ostap / Tkema | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Ostap / Tkema - Bukha / Portm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 16.09.2023 | ||
Ostap / Van W - Hardt / Reita | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Ostap / Van W - Chopr / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Ostap / Van W - Javia / Vande | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.05.2023 | ||
Aruti / Ostap - Pokot / Zhuko | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Agafo / Simak - Chekh / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Jong / Mulle - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Jones / Leong - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Leong / Sinha - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Ianin / Pokot - Isaro / Rungk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Khazi / Muzae - Beckl / Pokot | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Beckl / Pokot - Ifi / Tegla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Novak / Rayne - Aksu / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Lomak / Shari - Beckl / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Bobro / Lomak - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Aggar / Chaiy - Tiurn / Zhuko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Baksh / Schel - Shin / Zhuko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Zhuko - Dev / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Zhuko - Krizn / Shah | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Juare / Picch - Kukas / Zhuko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Sperl / Vanka - Kukas / Zhuko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Kukas / Zhuko - Gasan / Lauin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Perez - Kazak / Zhuko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Reddy / Schin - Kazak / Zhuko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kazak / Zhuko - Dumit / Jianu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |