Chramcova - Magarira
07.05.2023, 10:00, Portschach ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Chramcova Victoria | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Magarira Rufaro | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Portschach ITF | Chramcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Magarira | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Chramcova
Osijek ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Vujovic - Chramcova | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chramcova - Pietras | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Chramcova - Knez | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Nikcevic - Chramcova | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Mladenovic - Chramcova | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Sopkova - Chramcova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 10.09.2023 | ||
Krastenova - Chramcova | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.09.2023 | ||
Barbulescu - Chramcova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 07.09.2023 | ||
Ungure Rogozoveca - Chramcova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 06.09.2023 | ||
Bejenaru - Chramcova | 2:0 |
- Magarira
African Games, 2R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Avomo Ella - Magarira | 2:0 | |
African Games, 1R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Magarira - Sandy | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Giordano - Magarira | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 17.06.2023 | ||
Magarira - Wanjala | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 16.06.2023 | ||
Bechri - Magarira | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 15.06.2023 | ||
Magarira - Tixier | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.06.2023 | ||
Kitambala - Magarira | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 12.06.2023 | ||
Magarira - Tomegah | 2:1 | |
Feld am See ITF, Q-2R, 14.05.2023 | ||
Modesti - Magarira | 2:0 | |
Portschach ITF, Q-1R, 07.05.2023 | ||
Chramcova - Magarira | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |