Borodulina - Golubovic
05.06.2023, 09:30, Banja Luka ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Borodulina Victoria | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Golubovic Lejla Hana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 11. 2002 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Borodulina Victoria | Golubovic Lejla Hana |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/3 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Banja Luka ITF | Borodulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Golubovic | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Borodulina
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kostovic - Borodulina | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Borodulina - Palecek | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, Q-R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borodulina - Vasileva | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Borodulina - Bataikina | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Hindova - Borodulina | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Borodulina - Polakovicova | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Borodulina - Radakovic | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Maleckova - Borodulina | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.03.2024 | ||
Dernikovic - Borodulina | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.03.2024 | ||
Borodulina - Pislak | 2:0 |
- Golubovic
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Puiac - Golubovic | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Vasileva - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-2R, 07.08.2023 | ||
Svatikova - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Golubovic - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, Q-2R, 05.06.2023 | ||
Borodulina - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Golubovic - Maksimovic | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 24.04.2023 | ||
Arcidiacono - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 23.04.2023 | ||
Golubovic - Sopkova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 24 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 8 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 8 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |
Hibino N. - Mladenovic K. | 1-3 |