Martynov, Reguer - Chlpac, Yuldasheva
02.08.2023, 17:45, Eindhoven ITF, round of 16, clay
Martynov Diana | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-5) |
Chlpac Agustina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
884. | Doubles ranking | 1120. | ||
25. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 10. 2. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Reguer Alyssa | Yuldasheva Sevil | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
873. | Doubles ranking | 1073. | ||
- | Birthdate | 9. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/39 | 6/17 | 10/15 | 5/7 | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/8 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 1/7 | 0/4 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 2/5 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 6/10 | 1/3 | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/29 | 2/6 | 16/22 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 2/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/19 | 1/4 | 12/14 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 3/5 | 1/2 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/98 | 46/89 | 4/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/17 | 12/15 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 16/23 | 15/22 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/12 | 1/9 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/14 | 9/13 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/9 | 2/7 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/9 | 3/9 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Eindhoven ITF | Martynov / Reguer | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Chlpac / Yuldasheva | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Eindhoven ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
De Ze / Van E - Marty / Regue | 2:0 | |
Eindhoven ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Marty / Regue - Chlpa / Yulda | 2:0 |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Casci / Monne - Inisa / Marty | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Lumsd / Ponch - Marty / Szost | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Marty / Szost - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Jovic / Losci - Feist / Marty | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Feist / Marty - Semen / Volko | 2:0 | |
Poitiers ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Shind / Vasil - Marty / Ville | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Kulam - Marty / Mutav | 2:1 | |
Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Marty / Mutav - Kosti / Lesau | 2:1 | |
Monastir 55 ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Vanla / Welke - Marty / Ville | 2:0 | |
Monastir 55 ITF, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Marty / Ville - Bougo / Saner | 2:0 |
Pretoria 6 ITF, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Kruge / Kruge - Regue / Walig | 1:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Regue / Walig - Gouws / Panai | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Regue / Walig - Peer / Schae | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Corle / Danie - Regue / Tran | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Boehn / Hutch - Fraym / Regue | 2:1 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Manso / Radov - Regue / Suvir | 2:1 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Nagat / Okuwa - Marco / Regue | 2:1 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, QF, 28.12.2023 | ||
Atay / Semen - Regue / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Regue / Suvir - Vasil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Andre / Lewis - Regue / Rowin | 2:0 |
Eindhoven ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Marty / Regue - Chlpa / Yulda | 2:0 |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gonch / Tatti - Chlpa / Vange | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Chlpa / Diatl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Chlpa / Diatl - Dvora / Vaja | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Chlpa / Mettr | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Ibira - Ayala / Chlpa | 1:0 | |
Cordoba 6 ITF, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Ayala / Chlpa - Sfili / Sfili | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Pedre / Romer - Ayala / Chlpa | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 10 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Ayala / Chlpa - Acebe / Castr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Herrm / Rakot - Chlpa / Regue | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Maria / Squar - Chlpa / Pinto | 2:0 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dyuss / Nikol - Bakhm / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Bakhm / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Brack / Iorda - Yulda / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Gavri / Manso - Yulda / Zhabr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Cirpa / Mamed - Yulda / Zaar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Balus / Jasko - Sevci / Yulda | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, F, 21.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Drugd / Hrdin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Delau / Sall | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Barto / Yulda - Cirpa / Fedor | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |