Ksandinov, Semenistaja - Bochoradze, Fehr
08.08.2023, 12:15, Tbilisi 3 ITF, round of 16, hard
Ksandinov Sophia | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Bochoradze Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1187. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Semenistaja Marija | Fehr Natalia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1549. | Doubles ranking | 1578. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/29 | 1/11 | 3/18 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/9 | 1/3 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/6 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/6 | - | 1/6 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Tbilisi 3 ITF | Ksandinov / Semenista | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bochoradze / Fehr | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tbilisi 3 ITF, QF, 09.08.2023 | ||
Higas / Rusov - Ksand / Semen | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Ksand / Semen - Bocho / Fehr | 2:0 |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Bhati / Ksand | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ksand - Kupar / Slavi | 1:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, QF, 09.08.2023 | ||
Higas / Rusov - Ksand / Semen | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Ksand / Semen - Bocho / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Dench / Soke - Ksand / Niimi | 2:0 |
Monastir 34 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Abe / Araka - Chiu / Semen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Xu / Zelni - Semen / Volko | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Feist / Marty - Semen / Volko | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Konis / Semen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Refaa / Yuan - Orteg / Semen | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Daubn - Masle / Semen | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Masle / Semen - Auer / Gaspa | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 | |
Baku 2 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Amos / Kolle - Semen / Semen | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Amos / Kolle - Masle / Semen | 2:0 |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Ksand / Semen - Bocho / Fehr | 2:0 |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Suvir / Walig - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Bocho / Gelas - Fomen / Ganja | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Ferra / Zucch - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Leona / Shini - Bocho / Ren | 2:0 | |
Rome (USA) ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Kulik / Loeb - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Vero Beach ITF, R16, 25.01.2024 | ||
Chang / Staro - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Aikaw / Ogata - Bocho / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Iones / Safta - Andre / Bocho | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Bocho - Evtim / Pisla | 1:0 |
Brossard 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Merci / Sergh - Fehr / Visan | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Mazzo / Mazzo - Fehr / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Krajm / Roots - Fehr / Nweke | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Karda / Semen - Cohen / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Bekme / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Ksand / Semen - Bocho / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Fehr / Kivit | 2:0 | |
Monastir 43 ITF, R16, 05.07.2023 | ||
Lucia / Morre - Arang / Fehr | 2:0 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Bajor / Czapu - Fehr / Kowal | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Pinto / Squar - Falud / Fehr | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |