Andreevskaya, Baidaulet - Romanova, Sleptsova
18.08.2023, 11:30, Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, semifinal, hard
Andreevskaya Vladislava | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Romanova Ulyana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1030. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Baidaulet Dana | Sleptsova Polina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
995. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2007 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Andreevskaya Vladislava Baidaulet Dana |
Romanova Ulyana Sleptsova Polina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/2 | 1/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/14 | 4/9 | 5/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/6 | 1/5 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2023 | 7/7 | 3/4 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF | Andreevsk / Baidaulet | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Romanova / Sleptsova | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Podli / Rivki - Andre / Baida | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Andre / Baida - Marti / Marti | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, F, 19.08.2023 | ||
Fedor / Sidor - Andre / Baida | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Roman / Slept | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, QF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Sadiq / Vig | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Andre / Lasku | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Andre / Lasku - Fedor / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Andre / Lasku - Dyuss / Nikol | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Andre / Lasku - Garku / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Dinu / Oliyn - Andre / Karda | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Colme / Turat - Andre / Elmas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Podli / Rivki - Andre / Baida | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Andre / Baida - Marti / Marti | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Jeong / Modes - Andre / Cirpa | 2:0 |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
El Ao / Pace - Baida / Kenzh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Baida / Kenzh - Ilker / Mauad | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Berno - Marim / Shubi | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Berno - Shebe / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Berno - Amank / Aubak | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Rivki / Tsygo - Baida / Kharl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Kharl - Kopri / Serra | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Sauva - Baida / Cirpa | 2:0 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Roman / Slept | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, QF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Roman / Slept - Masle / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Roman / Slept - Easwa / Tirun | 2:0 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Roman / Slept | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, QF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Roman / Slept - Masle / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Roman / Slept - Easwa / Tirun | 2:0 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Andre / Baida - Roman / Slept | 2:0 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, QF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Roman / Slept - Masle / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Roman / Slept - Easwa / Tirun | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 30 | |||
Rome WTA | 23 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches