Karatancheva, Sakellaridi - Laskutova, Sebestova
21.09.2023, 13:00, Pazardzhik ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Karatancheva Lia | 2 : 1 (6-3, 4-6, 10-2) |
Laskutova Ksenia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
344. | Doubles ranking | 360. | ||
8. 9. 2003 | Birthdate | 29. 8. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sakellaridi Sapfo | Sebestova Ivana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
161. | Doubles ranking | 465. | ||
1. 4. 2003 | Birthdate | 4. 3. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/6 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/60 | 32/31 | 18/26 | 0/1 | - | 3/2 |
2024 | 12/6 | 6/3 | 3/1 | - | - | 3/2 |
2023 | 18/22 | 14/13 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/11 | 8/6 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 8/11 | 3/5 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 218/133 | 144/99 | 60/22 | 14/12 | - | - |
2024 | 41/10 | 29/5 | 12/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 74/42 | 46/24 | 20/11 | 8/7 | - | - |
2022 | 65/35 | 44/31 | 16/1 | 5/3 | - | - |
2021 | 23/19 | 12/17 | 10/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 8/7 | 8/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/11 | 5/11 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/7 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 160/84 | 100/45 | 45/27 | 15/12 | - | - |
2024 | 14/9 | 8/4 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 31/13 | 27/8 | 1/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 33/19 | 22/12 | 8/6 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 27/12 | 17/5 | 10/4 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 5/5 | 8/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/11 | 9/4 | 11/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 6/5 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/4 | 4/1 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Pazardzhik ITF | Karatanch / Sakellari | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | QF | |||
Laskutova / Sebestova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Kursumlijska Banja 15 ITF, SF, 29.09.2023 | ||
Sharm / Strak - Karat / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 15 ITF, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Chris / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 15 ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Crimm / Savel | 2:0 | |
Pazardzhik ITF, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Dinu / Zelni - Karat / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Pazardzhik ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Lasku / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, R16, 22.03.2023 | ||
Anshb / Makar - Karat / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, SF, 17.03.2023 | ||
Gorgo / Shyma - Karat / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Palmanova ITF, QF, 16.03.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Nahim / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Gavri / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 18.03.2021 | ||
Han / Lee - Karat / Sakel | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Chies / Tig | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Karat / Topal - Sartz / Syrtv | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Karat / Shini | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Karat / Topal - Klaff / Pasze | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Karat / Shini - Brunk / Munk | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Nagy / Szaba - Karat / Shini | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Karat / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 6 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Karat / Mcado - Bolto / Joint | 1:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Chris / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Kovap / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Milic / Zante | 1:0 | |
Koper ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Sakel / Zante | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Lovri / Potoc | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Dinu / Fourl | 2:1 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Zante - Bizja / Bogat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Sakel / Shind | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Delai / Genna | 2:0 |
Pazardzhik ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Lasku / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Pazardzhik ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Lasku / Sebes - Buyuk / Gasan | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Marim / Shubi - Kenzh / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Lasku - Gogul / Korys | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lasku / Sagan - Khami / Shukh | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Hoedt / Lasku | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Hoedt / Lasku - Robbe / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Hoedt / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Hoedt / Lasku - Hedda / Tunga | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Ovcha / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Barto / Hagem | 2:1 |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Mitu - Sebes / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sebes / Sobol - Kucmo / Weble | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ahn / Jeong - Sebes / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Sebes / Wirge - Atia / Minch | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Drugd / Kucze - Hutch / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Munk / Wecke - Duers / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Duers / Sebes - Bouzo / Hoste | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Ce - Sebes / Stres | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Sebes / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Amari / Todon - Sebes / Zolot | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 28 | |||
Madrid WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 21 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches