Barnett, Murray - Laskutova, Maleckova
15.11.2023, 11:30, Petange 2 ITF, quarterfinal, indoors
Barnett Alicia | 2 : 1 (6-3, 2-6, 10-4) |
Laskutova Ksenia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
118. | Doubles ranking | 360. | ||
18. 10. 1993 | Birthdate | 29. 8. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Murray Samantha | Maleckova Jesika | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
185. | Doubles ranking | 144. | ||
9. 10. 1987 | Birthdate | 16. 8. 1994 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
68 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/5 | - | 1/2 | 5/2 | 2/1 | - |
2023 | 4/1 | - | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2022 | 2/1 | - | - | - | 2/1 | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 210/137 | 27/27 | 97/59 | 73/39 | 9/10 | 4/2 |
2024 | 12/13 | 3/5 | - | 9/8 | - | - |
2023 | 35/28 | 7/8 | 10/12 | 12/4 | 5/4 | 1/0 |
2022 | 37/24 | 13/8 | 7/2 | 12/9 | 3/4 | 2/1 |
2021 | 52/16 | 1/1 | 42/11 | 9/4 | - | - |
2020 | 11/4 | 1/2 | - | 9/1 | - | 1/1 |
2019 | 21/16 | - | 13/13 | 7/2 | 1/1 | - |
2018 | 21/13 | - | 15/8 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - |
2017 | 14/12 | 0/1 | 9/6 | 5/5 | - | - |
2016 | 5/7 | - | 1/5 | 4/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 209/139 | 16/15 | 114/66 | 66/33 | 13/25 | - |
2024 | 8/8 | 3/3 | 1/4 | 4/1 | - | - |
2023 | 14/5 | 1/1 | 3/0 | 10/4 | - | - |
2022 | 18/17 | 6/8 | 2/2 | 6/2 | 4/5 | - |
2021 | 13/11 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 9/2 | 1/3 | - |
2020 | 13/5 | 4/1 | 6/2 | 3/2 | - | - |
2019 | 32/19 | - | 24/11 | 7/7 | 1/1 | - |
2018 | 18/6 | - | 18/4 | - | 0/2 | - |
2017 | 27/14 | - | 13/11 | 13/2 | 1/1 | - |
2016 | 17/5 | - | 16/4 | - | 1/1 | - |
2014 | 6/13 | - | 2/5 | 2/2 | 2/6 | - |
2013 | 31/23 | - | 17/11 | 11/8 | 3/4 | - |
2012 | 12/12 | 2/1 | 9/7 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | - | - | 0/1 | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 160/84 | 100/45 | 45/27 | 15/12 | - | - |
2024 | 14/9 | 8/4 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 31/13 | 27/8 | 1/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 33/19 | 22/12 | 8/6 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 27/12 | 17/5 | 10/4 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 5/5 | 8/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/11 | 9/4 | 11/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 6/5 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/4 | 4/1 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 203/123 | 128/66 | 12/8 | 60/47 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 18/7 | 7/1 | - | 11/6 | - | - |
2023 | 19/14 | 8/4 | 0/2 | 8/6 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 42/15 | 29/9 | 1/1 | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 8/6 | 7/1 | 3/5 | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/3 | 11/3 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 24/17 | 15/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 13/12 | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2016 | 7/9 | 6/4 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 13/9 | 10/6 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 6/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Petange 2 ITF | Barnett / Murray | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | QF | |||
Laskutova / Maleckova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Barnett Alicia Murray Samantha |
Laskutova Ksenia Maleckova Jesika |
|
bwin | 1.80 |
1.83 |
Average odds | 1.80 |
1.83 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Andorra WTA, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Babos / Watso - Barne / Murra | 2:0 | |
Petange 2 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Barne / Murra - Colli / Haver | 2:1 | |
Petange 2 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Barne / Murra - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Petange 2 ITF, QF, 15.11.2023 | ||
Barne / Murra - Lasku / Malec | 2:1 | |
Petange 2 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Barne / Murra - Daubn / Walig | 2:0 | |
Surbiton ITF, SF, 03.06.2022 | ||
Neel / Van D - Barne / Murra | 2:1 | |
Surbiton ITF, QF, 03.06.2022 | ||
Barne / Murra - Bains / Chris | 2:0 | |
Surbiton ITF, R16, 02.06.2022 | ||
Barne / Murra - Parks / Parna | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, SF, 22.10.2021 | ||
Barto / In-Al - Barne / Murra | 2:1 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, QF, 20.10.2021 | ||
Barne / Murra - Vanla / Wargn | 2:0 |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Barne / Chris | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Hon / Maroz | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Knuts / Miros | 2:1 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Jeanj / Lee | 1:0 | |
Antalya WTA, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Paque / Ruse | 2:1 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Liang / Tang - Barne / Chris | 2:0 |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Makar / Prozo | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Khrom - Murra / Piter | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Murra / Piter - Gleas / Jakup | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Murra / Piter - Kawa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Murra / Piter | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Murra / Udvar | 2:0 | |
Austin, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Stear / Steph - Murra / Ponch | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Murra - Colli / Malyg | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Murra - Brook / Chong | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Murra - Costo / Salde | 2:1 |
Petange 2 ITF, QF, 15.11.2023 | ||
Barne / Murra - Lasku / Malec | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Marim / Shubi - Kenzh / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Lasku - Gogul / Korys | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lasku / Sagan - Khami / Shukh | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Hoedt / Lasku | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Hoedt / Lasku - Robbe / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Hoedt / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Hoedt / Lasku - Hedda / Tunga | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Ovcha / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Barto / Hagem | 2:1 |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Apple / Papad | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Duers / Radis | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Radis / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Patti / Von D | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Abdur / Malec | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |