Lew Yan Foon, Wirges - Siopacha, Xu
21.11.2023, 10:30, Limassol ITF, round of 16, hard
Lew Yan Foon Astrid | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-2, 10-7) |
Siopacha Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
580. | Doubles ranking | 895. | ||
- | Birthdate | 2. 1. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wirges Angelina | Xu Shuqian | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
586. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 6. 2002 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 30/22 | 17/10 | 13/11 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 11/5 | 9/3 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/12 | 7/5 | 7/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/5 | 1/2 | 4/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 29/42 | 21/26 | 7/9 | 1/7 | - | - |
2024 | 5/5 | - | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 9/15 | 7/8 | 2/4 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 8/12 | 7/9 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 4/4 | 4/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Limassol ITF | Lew Yan F / Wirges | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Siopacha / Xu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Limassol ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Lew Y / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Lew Y / Wirge - Siopa / Xu | 2:1 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Casci / Monne - Lew Y / Lim | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lew Y / Lim - Lanse / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Lanse / Ponch - Lew Y / Rouvr | 1:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, F, 15.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Di Gi / Petre | 2:1 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Bayer / Marin | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Berte / Bulat | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Berto / Salvi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Lene / Lew Y - Boehn / Sauva | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Lene / Lew Y - Anshb / Hobga | 2:1 |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Kazio / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ahn / Jeong - Sebes / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Sebes / Wirge - Atia / Minch | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cassa / Nikce - Wecke / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Wecke / Wirge - Orteg / Slavi | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Lee / Wagne - Bedna / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Szabo / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Fort-de-France ITF, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Boehn / Wirge - Bower / Szabo | 2:1 | |
Fort-de-France ITF, SF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Boehn / Wirge - Nita / Thomi | 2:0 | |
Fort-de-France ITF, QF, 10.01.2024 | ||
Boehn / Wirge - Payet / Sall | 2:1 |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Lew Y / Wirge - Siopa / Xu | 2:1 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Pavlo / Siopa | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Pavlo / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Costo / Lasku - Matou / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Matou / Siopa - Kalam / Masle | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Lew Y / Wirge - Siopa / Xu | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, F, 06.05.2023 | ||
Meyer / Tona - Serba / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Behul / Van I | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Pinto / Zhiye | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Khour / Nierm | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 10.06.2014 | ||
Hule / Willi - Argyr / Siopa | 2:0 |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Benit / Vyas - Puvill / Xu | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Ukaeg / Xu | 2:0 | |
Valencia 6 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Murta / Simio - Pratt / Xu | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Lew Y / Wirge - Siopa / Xu | 2:1 | |
Porto 3 ITF, R16, 28.06.2022 | ||
Dapku / Mushi - Solom / Xu | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Bulga / Craci - Casaca / Xu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 24 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 19 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 22 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 6 | |||
Anning ITF | 24 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 32 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |