Moron - Blackbeard
03.12.2023, 08:00, Antalya 36 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Moron Florencia Belen | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Blackbeard Keira | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 14. 7. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 36 ITF | Moron | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Moron
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Harajda - Moron | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Moron - Klimaviciute | 1:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Saner - Moron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Moron - Gapankova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Moron - Eiselmeier | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Lazarenko - Moron | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Guryleva - Moron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Moron - Antal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Ebster - Moron | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Da Cruz Mendonca - Moron | 2:0 |
- Blackbeard
Monastir 32 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Myatovic - Blackbeard | 2:1 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bandurowska - Blackbeard | 2:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Blackbeard - Shan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Blackbeard - Rsovac | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, Q-1R, 17.12.2023 | ||
Wawrzkiewicz - Blackbeard | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Aragosa - Blackbeard | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-2R, 11.12.2023 | ||
Blackbeard - Safiullina | 1:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Blackbeard - Sakiroglu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, Q-1R, 03.12.2023 | ||
Moron - Blackbeard | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Oh - Blackbeard | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |