Boyden - Gurianova
18.02.2024, 08:00, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Boyden Melissa | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Gurianova Elizaveta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 6. 2003 | Birthdate | 18. 4. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Boyden Melissa | Gurianova Elizaveta |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/1 | 3/6 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF | Boyden | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Gurianova | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Boyden
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bulbarella - Boyden | 1:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Boyden | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Boyden - Plesa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Boyden - Safiullina | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Jeong - Boyden | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Boyden - Dzjachangirova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Boyden - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 11.11.2023 | ||
Kuparev - Boyden | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 10.11.2023 | ||
Pospisilova - Boyden | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 09.11.2023 | ||
Sezer - Boyden | 2:0 |
- Gurianova
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Kalluri - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Barth - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Gurianova - Braslavskaya | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Gurianova - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Galdano - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Thorne - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Brack - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Gurianova - Jacobs | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Boyden - Gurianova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-1R, 03.12.2023 | ||
Lekomtseva - Gurianova | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |