Rustemova, Shebekina - Garkusha, Iordache
12.03.2024, 11:30, Karaganda 2 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Rustemova Zhanel | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-4, 10-4) |
Garkusha Eva | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1009. | Doubles ranking | 1578. | ||
- | Birthdate | 12. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shebekina Elizaveta | Iordache Alexandra | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
684. | Doubles ranking | 847. | ||
- | Birthdate | 19. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Rustemova Zhanel Shebekina Elizaveta |
Garkusha Eva Iordache Alexandra |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 2/2 | 0/1 |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/35 | 14/14 | 12/18 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 12/20 | 4/5 | 8/15 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/8 | 7/5 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/33 | 5/9 | 26/20 | 2/4 | - | - |
2024 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/14 | - | 21/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 4/6 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Karaganda 2 ITF | Rustemova / Shebekina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Garkusha / Iordache | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Lee / Liu | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Lee / Liu | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Arago / Paren - Lopat / Ruste | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Baida / Berno - Shebe / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Sinit - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Easwa / Nepli - Shebe / Sinit | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Shebe / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Hossa / Minch | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Shebe / Zelin - Kazio / Wirge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Fedor / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Andre / Lasku - Garku / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Bocho - Garku / Uyar | 2:1 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Garku / Perei | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 14 ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Erayd / Simun - Garku / Tkach | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 14 ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Garku / Tkach - Masii / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Bodrum ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Boehn / Prisa - Garku / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Kuram / Marin - Garku / Yulda | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Lodik / Uyar - Garku / Shaki | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, QF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Garku / Shaki - Pospe / Vojci | 2:1 |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Sall - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Iorda / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Iorda / Sedys - Arifu / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Barre / Inoue | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Ayuka / Hosok | 2:1 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
De Ko / Sijbe - Brack / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Brack / Iorda - Yulda / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Tsygo / Valen - Barbu / Iorda | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches