Agureeva, Ovcharenko - Gae, Meyer Auf Der Heide
21.03.2024, 11:00, Antalya 11 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Agureeva Ekaterina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Gae Mara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1251. | Doubles ranking | 967. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ovcharenko Ekaterina | Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
295. | Doubles ranking | 335. | ||
31. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | 31. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Agureeva Ekaterina Ovcharenko Ekaterina |
Gae Mara Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 4/0 | 3/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 89/115 | 55/80 | 18/26 | 16/9 | - | - |
2024 | 16/7 | 12/6 | 1/1 | 3/0 | - | - |
2023 | 28/17 | 20/11 | 7/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 15/10 | 7/5 | 2/3 | 6/2 | - | - |
2021 | 5/8 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/24 | 2/15 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | - |
2018 | 7/13 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/14 | 6/14 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/12 | 2/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 11 ITF | Agureeva / Ovcharenk | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Gae / Meyer Auf | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gabri / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Chlpa / Mettr | 2:0 |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gabri / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Chlpa / Mettr | 2:0 |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Bolto / Harri - Ovcha / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Zolot - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Zolot - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Shubl - Baran / Cirpa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Shubl - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Ovcha / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Tsygo - Boehn / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Tsygo - Roots / Syrtv | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Tsygo - Alkio / Haver | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Atay / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Gae / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Uyar / Wojci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Bjork / Syrtv | 2:1 |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Atay / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Gae / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Uyar / Wojci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Bjork / Syrtv | 2:1 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, R16, 05.02.2024 | ||
Crist / Mitu - Gae / Todon | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Walig / Wildg - Carne / Gae | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, F, 26.11.2023 | ||
Gae / Nijka - Yang / Yuan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gae / Nijka - Gadie / Kozak | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gae / Nijka - Kupri / Sergi | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Labou / Meyer - Bulat / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Atay / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Gae / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Uyar / Wojci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Bjork / Syrtv | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Albie / Arcan - Meyer / Wildg | 2:1 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Meyer / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Meyer / Prisa - Van I / Walig | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 24 | |||
Madrid WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 21 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 18 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 23 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 27 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 10 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 23 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 17 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Yecla ITF | 15 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 24 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 25 | |||
Osijek ITF | 24 | |||
Varberg ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches