Bulus - Obiang Ondo
17.03.2024, African Games, 3. round, hard
Bulus Christopher | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-3) |
Obiang Ondo Lyold | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1145. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 11. 2000 | Birthdate | 22. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Bulus Christopher | Obiang Ondo Lyold |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 3/1 | - |
Clay | 3/5 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/1 | 1/1 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head
No head-to-head record.
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bulus
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Mihailovic - Bulus | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 25.04.2024 | ||
Deari - Bulus | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Bulus - Lazic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Fumagalli - Bulus | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Bulus - Cizelj-Zivkovic | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 13.04.2024 | ||
Dinev - Bulus | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 11.04.2024 | ||
Markovic - Bulus | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 10.04.2024 | ||
Bulus - Obradovic | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 09.04.2024 | ||
Biljesko - Bulus | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.04.2024 | ||
Nedic - Bulus | 2:0 |
- Obiang Ondo
African Games, 3R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Bulus - Obiang Ondo | 2:0 | |
African Games, 2R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Obiang Ondo - Olana | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 11.09.2023 | ||
Nagel - Obiang Ondo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Obiang Ondo - Faut | 2:1 | |
Davis Cup, 24.06.2023 | ||
Gatoto - Obiang Ondo | 2:1 | |
Davis Cup, 22.06.2023 | ||
Obiang Ondo - Sulle | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 30.07.2022 | ||
Kamdem - Obiang Ondo | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 29.07.2022 | ||
Igbinovia - Obiang Ondo | 2:1 | |
Davis Cup, 28.07.2022 | ||
Obiang Ondo - Lai Fat Fur | 2:0 | |
Davis Cup, 27.07.2022 | ||
Iradukunda - Obiang Ondo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |