Reisel - Remander
24.03.2024, Monastir 29 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Reisel Luise | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-4, 10-7) |
Remander Stella | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Monastir 29 ITF | Reisel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Remander | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Reisel
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Zoppas - Reisel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Reisel - Maruyama | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Oluwadare - Reisel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Reisel - Dashkevich | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Popescu - Reisel | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Reisel - Lanca | 2:1 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Reisel - Remander | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Okur - Reisel | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Reisel - Konishi Camargo Silva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, Q-R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Reisel - Bougouffa | 2:0 |
- Remander
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Gapankova - Remander | 1:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Reisel - Remander | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Barbulescu - Remander | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Remander - Marcon | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Remander - Vyas | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Parentini Vallega Montebruno - Remander | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Remander - Stanisic | 2:1 | |
Helsinki ITF, 1R, 28.02.2024 | ||
Paukstyte - Remander | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Werner - Remander | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
De Koning - Remander | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |