Branc - Alvarado Berrospi
01.04.2024, Futures 2024, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Branc Mateo | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Alvarado Berrospi Alberto Odiseo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1296. | ||
- | Birthdate | 17. 6. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Futures 2024 | Branc | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Branc
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Berta - Branc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Meneo - Branc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Branc - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Branc - Lima | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Russo - Branc | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Blanco Cauterucci - Branc | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Franco - Branc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Branc - Laborde | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Branc - Paysse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Torres Fernandez - Branc | 2:0 |
- Alvarado Berrospi
Futures 2024, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Altamirano - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kumar - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Aguilar Cardozo - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Nunez - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Branc - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Goity Zapico - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 19.03.2024 | ||
Tenti - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 14.03.2024 | ||
Carou - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Russo - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 12.12.2023 | ||
Midon - Alvarado Berrospi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |