Milenkiewicz - Domina
07.10.2006, Melbourne 2 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Milenkiewicz Benita | 2 : 1 (6-2, 4-6, 6-4) |
Domina Maria-Victoria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
9. 12. 1990 | Birthdate | 14. 8. 1981 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006 | Melbourne 2 ITF | Milenkiewicz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Q-2R | |||
Domina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Milenkiewicz
Bundaberg ITF, 1R, 28.04.2009 | ||
Welford - Milenkiewicz | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, 1R, 03.03.2009 | ||
Fuda - Milenkiewicz | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-R16, 02.03.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Sheed | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-2R, 01.03.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Husic | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-1R, 28.02.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Clerico | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, Q-2R, 01.02.2009 | ||
Kamenskaya - Milenkiewicz | 1:0 | |
Burnie ITF, Q-1R, 31.01.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Mladin | 2:1 | |
Kawana ITF, Q-R16, 15.09.2008 | ||
Letcher - Milenkiewicz | 2:1 | |
Kawana ITF, Q-2R, 14.09.2008 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Cannizzaro | 2:0 | |
Kawana ITF, Q-1R, 13.09.2008 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Lim | 2:0 |
- Domina
UTR Pro Match Series, 30.11.2023 | ||
Poj - Domina | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 29.11.2023 | ||
Domina - Burstein | 2:0 | |
Nuriootpa ITF, Q-2R, 18.11.2006 | ||
Golds - Domina | 2:1 | |
Nuriootpa ITF, Q-1R, 17.11.2006 | ||
Domina - Richardson | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, Q-2R, 11.11.2006 | ||
Wlodarczak - Domina | 2:0 | |
Port Pirie ITF, Q-1R, 10.11.2006 | ||
Domina - Swift | 2:1 | |
Mount Gambier ITF, Q-R16, 05.11.2006 | ||
Rodionova - Domina | 2:0 | |
Mount Gambier ITF, Q-2R, 04.11.2006 | ||
Domina - Krauze | 2:0 | |
Mount Gambier ITF, Q-1R, 03.11.2006 | ||
Domina - Rottmann | 2:0 | |
Melbourne 2 ITF, Q-2R, 07.10.2006 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Domina | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |