Perkis - Skripnik
01.06.2009, Tel Aviv ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Perkis Shir | 2 : 0 (7-64, 6-2) |
Skripnik Gretta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 5. 1993 | Birthdate | 18. 11. 1991 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Tel Aviv ITF | Perkis | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Skripnik | 0 | 64 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Perkis
Akko ITF, 1R, 19.10.2010 | ||
Or - Perkis | 2:1 | |
Raanana ITF, Q-R16, 24.05.2010 | ||
Khazaniuk - Perkis | 2:0 | |
Raanana ITF, Q-1R, 23.05.2010 | ||
Perkis - Ella | 2:0 | |
Eilat ITF, Q-2R, 07.02.2010 | ||
Zimmermann - Perkis | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv 3 ITF, 1R, 27.10.2009 | ||
Astrugo - Perkis | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv 3 ITF, Q-R16, 26.10.2009 | ||
Perkis - Krasnopolski | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.10.2009 | ||
Perkis - Vita | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv ITF, 1R, 02.06.2009 | ||
Cornerotte - Perkis | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv ITF, Q-R16, 01.06.2009 | ||
Perkis - Skripnik | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv ITF, Q-1R, 31.05.2009 | ||
Perkis - Krasnopolski | 2:1 |
- Skripnik
Netanya ITF, 1R, 25.10.2011 | ||
Patiuk - Skripnik | 1:0 | |
Netanya ITF, Q-R16, 24.10.2011 | ||
Skripnik - Lev Ari | 2:1 | |
Raanana ITF, R16, 25.05.2011 | ||
Clarke - Skripnik | 2:1 | |
Raanana ITF, 1R, 24.05.2011 | ||
Skripnik - Zinn | 2:0 | |
Bukhara ITF, Q-R16, 02.05.2011 | ||
Zaja - Skripnik | 2:1 | |
Bukhara ITF, Q-1R, 01.05.2011 | ||
Skripnik - Berezhnaya | 2:0 | |
Karshi 2 ITF, Q-R16, 25.04.2011 | ||
Yemialyanava - Skripnik | 2:1 | |
Karshi 2 ITF, Q-1R, 24.04.2011 | ||
Skripnik - Yunusova | 2:0 | |
Karshi ITF, R16, 20.04.2011 | ||
Abduraimova - Skripnik | 2:0 | |
Karshi ITF, 1R, 19.04.2011 | ||
Skripnik - Azimova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |