Larkina - Dishkova
09.08.2010, Istanbul 13 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Larkina Anna | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Dishkova Angela | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 9. 1989 | Birthdate | 13. 5. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | Istanbul 13 ITF | Larkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Dishkova | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Larkina
Bucha ITF, Q-R16, 27.09.2010 | ||
Zakarlyuk - Larkina | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, Q-2R, 26.09.2010 | ||
Larkina - Chernetsova | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, 1R, 31.08.2010 | ||
Paar - Larkina | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, Q-R16, 30.08.2010 | ||
Larkina - Munozova | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 17 ITF, Q-1R, 29.08.2010 | ||
Larkina - Ergun | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 13 ITF, 1R, 10.08.2010 | ||
Al Nabhani - Larkina | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 13 ITF, Q-R16, 09.08.2010 | ||
Larkina - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Gaziantep ITF, 1R, 03.08.2010 | ||
Hopper - Larkina | 2:0 | |
Gaziantep ITF, Q-1R, 02.08.2010 | ||
Larkina - Birol | 2:1 | |
Kharkiv 4 ITF, Q-1R, 17.07.2010 | ||
Gaverova - Larkina | 2:0 |
- Dishkova
Sofia ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2011 | ||
Botusharova - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2011 | ||
Blum - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Ilawa ITF, Q-2R, 31.07.2011 | ||
Smitkova - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, Q-2R, 24.07.2011 | ||
Van Baal - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, Q-1R, 23.07.2011 | ||
Dishkova - Holterbosch | 1:0 | |
Knokke ITF, Q-1R, 16.07.2011 | ||
Van De Graaf - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Gliwice ITF, Q-1R, 28.08.2010 | ||
Romanyshyn - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, Q-2R, 22.08.2010 | ||
Honigova - Dishkova | 2:0 | |
Wahlstedt ITF, Q-2R, 15.08.2010 | ||
Lutring - Dishkova | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 13 ITF, Q-R16, 09.08.2010 | ||
Larkina - Dishkova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |