Gledacheva - Bastick
18.03.2012, La Marsa ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Gledacheva Martina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Bastick Georgina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
12. 3. 1991 | Birthdate | 14. 4. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | La Marsa ITF | Gledacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Bastick | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Gledacheva
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 01.09.2021 | ||
Morgina - Gledacheva | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 31.08.2021 | ||
Lodikova - Gledacheva | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 29.08.2021 | ||
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Gledacheva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 44 ITF, Q-1R, 13.06.2021 | ||
Shalamanova - Gledacheva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 43 ITF, Q-2R, 07.06.2021 | ||
Spasova - Gledacheva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 43 ITF, Q-1R, 06.06.2021 | ||
Gledacheva - Ipek | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 21.02.2021 | ||
Khirin - Gledacheva | 2:0 | |
Pazardzhik ITF, 1R, 27.10.2020 | ||
Topalova - Gledacheva | 2:0 | |
Florence ITF, 1R, 08.05.2012 | ||
Ozga - Gledacheva | 2:1 | |
San Severo ITF, R16, 25.04.2012 | ||
Danilina - Gledacheva | 2:1 |
- Bastick
Edinburgh ITF, 1R, 01.05.2012 | ||
Ginier - Bastick | 2:0 | |
Edinburgh ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2012 | ||
Bastick - Osadchenko | 2:1 | |
Edinburgh ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2012 | ||
Bastick - Browne | 2:1 | |
Bournemouth ITF, 1R, 25.04.2012 | ||
Konotoptseva - Bastick | 2:0 | |
Bournemouth ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2012 | ||
Bastick - Dunford | 2:0 | |
Bournemouth ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2012 | ||
Bastick - Watts | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, Q-1R, 18.03.2012 | ||
Gledacheva - Bastick | 2:0 | |
Antalya-Kaya Belek 6 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2012 | ||
Ayukawa - Bastick | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, Q-1R, 29.01.2012 | ||
Pradova - Bastick | 2:1 | |
Sutton ITF, 1R, 17.01.2012 | ||
Moore - Bastick | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |