Arconada Usue Maitane - profile

Arconada Usue Maitane 

Arconada Usue Maitane

Country: USA
Born: 28. 10. 1998
Current/Highest rank - singles: 221. / 218.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 264. / 264.
Sex: woman
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 102/77 46/34 55/40 1/3 - -
2017 35/28 25/17 9/9 1/2 - -
2016 26/22 6/8 20/13 0/1 - -
2015 20/14 5/4 15/10 - - -
2014 16/7 10/5 6/2 - - -
2013 5/6 - 5/6 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 30/28 14/15 16/12 0/1 - -
2017 18/13 9/9 9/3 0/1 - -
2016 8/8 3/3 5/5 - - -
2015 2/5 0/1 2/4 - - -
2014 2/2 2/2 - - - -
No record for this player.
  Stillwater ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Wozniak A. - Arconada U. SF 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 1.68 2.05
29.09.   Arconada U. - Collins D. QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 2.22 1.57
28.09.   Arconada U. - Mossmer N. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.08 6.68
27.09.   Arconada U. - Dart H. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.79 1.90
  Tampico ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Chirico L. - Arconada U. QF 6-3, 7-67 1.34 2.95
22.09.   Arconada U. - Sanchez A. R16 6-3, 6-0 1.35 2.87
19.09.   Arconada U. - Tomljanovic A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 5.45 1.11
  Quebec Round Result H A
10.09.   Hlavackova A. - Arconada U. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.47 2.55
10.09.   Arconada U. - Moore T. Q-1R 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 1.65 2.14
  US Open Round Result H A
23.08.   Kuzmova V. - Arconada U. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1 1.30 3.27
  Vancouver 2 ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Bonaventure Y. - Arconada U. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3 1.53 2.29
13.08.   Arconada U. - Tatishvili A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1 1.68 2.03
  Washington Round Result H A
30.07.   Aoyama S. - Arconada U. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 4.05 1.21
  Sacramento ITF Round Result H A
28.07.   Kenin S. - Arconada U. R16 6-3, 64-7, 6-1 1.20 3.98
26.07.   Arconada U. - Min G. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 1.73 1.96
  Stockton ITF Round Result H A
20.07.   Di Lorenzo F. - Arconada U. R16 7-65, 6-4 1.60 2.17
18.07.   Arconada U. - Date K. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 1.28 3.29
  Rome 2 ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Pieri J. - Arconada U. R16 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 2.12 1.62
03.07.   Arconada U. - Marcinkevica D. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-1    
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
28.06.   Ponchet J. - Arconada U. R16 6-2, 6-2 2.57 1.44
26.06.   Arconada U. - Naydenova A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.35 2.86
  Montpellier ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Dulgheru A. - Arconada U. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 1.62 2.12
  Barcelona 2 ITF Round Result H A
17.06.   Seguel D. - Arconada U. SF 6-0, 7-5 1.61 2.16
16.06.   Arconada U. - Badosa Gibert P. QF 6-1 2.58 1.43
15.06.   Arconada U. - Wallace I. R16 4-6, 6-2, 7-67 1.53 2.31
13.06.   Arconada U. - Georges M. 1R 1-6, 6-0, 7-66 2.09 1.65
  Figueira Da Foz ITF Round Result H A
07.06.   Savinykh V. - Arconada U. 1R 7-5, 1-6, 6-0 1.78 1.88
  Naples ITF Round Result H A
20.05.   Townsend T. - Arconada U. SF 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 1.38 2.75
19.05.   Arconada U. - Albanese L. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.25 3.55
18.05.   Arconada U. - Chiang Y. R16 6-3, 6-0 1.22 3.92
17.05.   Arconada U. - Morgan B. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.31 3.17
  Naples 3 ITF Round Result H A
12.05.   Liu C. - Arconada U. QF 6-3, 6-0 1.41 2.64
11.05.   Arconada U. - Eikeri U. R16 6-4, 6-0 2.34 1.52
10.05.   Arconada U. - Chang S. 1R 64-7, 6-4, 7-5 1.72 1.97
  Charleston ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   Halbauer E. - Arconada U. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 2.21 1.56
  Charlottesville ITF Round Result H A
26.04.   Dolehide C. - Arconada U. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.43 2.63
  Dothan ITF Round Result H A
21.04.   Kenin S. - Arconada U. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.25 3.55
20.04.   Arconada U. - Loeb J. R16 6-4, 7-5 2.59 1.43
18.04.   Arconada U. - Murray S. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 7-68 1.17 4.42
  Pelham ITF Round Result H A
15.04.   Eikeri U. - Arconada U. F 7-5, 6-2 1.56 2.26
14.04.   Arconada U. - Carreras A. SF 68-7, 0-1 2.44 1.48
13.04.   Arconada U. - Lukas T. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.97 1.72
12.04.   Arconada U. - Okuno A. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.22 3.80
11.04.   Arconada U. - Morra C. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.07 6.85
  Jackson ITF Round Result H A
08.04.   Haas B. - Arconada U. SF 6-3, 6-1 1.33 3.07
07.04.   Arconada U. - Hsu C. QF 6-3, 7-5 1.59 2.17
06.04.   Arconada U. - Embree L. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.66 2.05
05.04.   Arconada U. - Lee-Waters L. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.30 3.20
  Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Round Result H A
20.03.   Herdzelas D. - Arconada U. Q-R16 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 2.05 1.62
  Heraklion 2 ITF Round Result H A
17.03.   Perper A. - Arconada U. QF 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 2.30 1.52
16.03.   Arconada U. - Marinkovic B. R16 6-4, 7-65 1.32 2.90
15.03.   Arconada U. - Fontana K. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.01 11.33
  Heraklion ITF Round Result H A
09.03.   Stefanini L. - Arconada U. R16 6-3, 0-6, 7-65 2.99 1.32
08.03.   Arconada U. - Gaspar-Ivan I. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.24 3.52
06.03.   Arconada U. - Kokkinaki E. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0 1.05 7.00
  Surprise ITF Round Result H A
13.02.   Potapova A. - Arconada U. Q-2R 2-6, 7-63, 7-63    
12.02.   Arconada U. - Shamma N. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Midland ITF Round Result H A
01.02.   Boserup J. - Arconada U. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.26 3.48
  Wesley Chapel ITF Round Result H A
26.01.   Kania P. - Arconada U. R16 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 1.61 2.14
25.01.   Arconada U. - Karatantcheva S. 1R 6-1, 7-63 3.83 1.21
  Orlando ITF Round Result H A
17.01.   Kenin S. - Arconada U. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.30 3.16
  Daytona Beach ITF Round Result H A
12.01.   Collins D. - Arconada U. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.29 3.21
10.01.   Arconada U. - Coopersmith N. 1R 5-4 1.45 2.50
  Tampico ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Doleh / Irigo - Arcon / Stefa SF 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 1.34 2.92
21.09.   Arcon / Stefa - Broad / Falco QF 6-2, 6-3 2.48 1.48
20.09.   Arcon / Stefa - Matea / Van N R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Quebec Round Result H A
13.09.   Babos / Hlava - Arcon / Doleh R16 6-2, 6-2 1.15 5.00
  Vancouver 2 ITF Round Result H A
16.08.   Rus A / Zanev - Arcon / Robil R16 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 1.39 2.71
  Stockton ITF Round Result H A
22.07.   Arcon / Kenin - Patte / Simmo F 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 1.82 1.82
21.07.   Arcon / Kenin - Loeb / Mesta SF 6-1, 6-3 2.67 1.39
20.07.   Arcon / Kenin - Krawc / Olmos QF 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 2.05 1.65
19.07.   Arcon / Kenin - Kozac / Wise R16 6-1, 6-2 1.03 8.48
  Rome 2 ITF Round Result H A
06.07.   Cadan / Marci - Arcon / Ruse QF    
04.07.   Arcon / Ruse - Negre / Simio R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.83 1.83
  Barcelona 2 ITF Round Result H A
14.06.   Gamiz / Segue - Arcon / Kalin QF 7-68, 65-7, 10-3 1.56 2.22
12.06.   Arcon / Kalin - Elie / Zaraz R16 6-2, 6-1 1.66 2.07
  Naples 3 ITF Round Result H A
12.05.   Colli / Towns - Arcon / Guara SF 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 1.77 1.87
11.05.   Arcon / Guara - Robil / Zhao QF 6-4, 6-2 1.83 1.82
10.05.   Arcon / Guara - Hart / Romer R16 6-1, 6-2 1.06 7.13
  Charleston ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   Muell / Wacni - Arcon / Kratz R16 7-64, 6-3 2.67 1.39
  Charlottesville ITF Round Result H A
25.04.   Elie / Maran - Arcon / Gumul R16 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 1.60 2.16
  Dothan ITF Round Result H A
22.04.   Ahn K / Cabre - Arcon / Stoll SF 67-7, 6-3, 10-3 1.83 1.82
20.04.   Arcon / Stoll - Kania / Kosto QF 7-5, 6-2 1.96 1.71
19.04.   Arcon / Stoll - Boeyk / Konig R16 6-4, 6-2 1.49 2.39
  Jackson ITF Round Result H A
05.04.   Hsu C / Wong - Arcon / Crist R16 6-3, 6-4 1.66 2.08
  Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Round Result H A
24.03.   Moore / Perri - Arcon / Hobga SF 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 1.71 1.96
23.03.   Arcon / Hobga - Bara / Erayd QF 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 2.08 1.65
22.03.   Arcon / Hobga - Gramm / Pera R16 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 2.38 1.49
  Heraklion ITF Round Result H A
13.03.   Serba / Simio - Arcon / Giang SF 6-4, 6-2 1.82 1.83
09.03.   Arcon / Giang - Kurz / Stama QF 1.12 5.17
07.03.   Arcon / Giang - Boev / Svino R16 6-2, 6-0 1.11 5.44
  Surprise ITF Round Result H A
19.02.   Duque / Podor - Arcon / Kenin F 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 1.56 2.20
17.02.   Arcon / Kenin - Ivano / Mihal SF 6-4, 6-2 1.56 2.20
17.02.   Arcon / Kenin - Hibi / Rodri QF 6-3, 6-4 2.00 1.72
15.02.   Arcon / Kenin - Pella / Segue R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-6    
  Daytona Beach ITF Round Result H A
11.01.   Ewijk / Van D - Arcon / Swan R16 6-4, 6-1 1.81 1.82
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
The player had no injuries.
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist