Benicarlo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.12. |
|
Fernandez-Rebener A. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
Vinaros ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.11. |
|
Radovanovic G. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
Vallduxo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.11. |
|
Carreras A. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-0, 6-1 |
|
|
23.11. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Kryvoruchko Y. |
1R |
6-4, 7-61 |
|
|
Antalya 33 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.11. |
|
Lysa Y. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
09.11. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Brinkmann L. |
1R |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Antalya 32 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.11. |
|
Balogova M. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
7-63, 1-6, 7-5 |
|
|
Monastir 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
28.10. |
|
Jabeur O. - Arutyunova D. |
QF |
6-3, 7-65 |
|
|
27.10. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Walker A. |
R16 |
6-4, 6-0 |
|
|
26.10. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Abbes N. |
1R |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
Monastir ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.10. |
|
Walker A. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Torhout 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.10. |
|
Ungur L. - Arutyunova D. |
Q-1R |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
Madrid |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.09. |
|
Holert K. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Mytilini ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.09. |
|
Zaja A. - Arutyunova D. |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
16.09. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Isaeva D. |
QF |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
15.09. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Latinopoulou A. |
R16 |
3-0 |
|
|
14.09. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Skripnik G. |
1R |
6-2, 0-6, 6-1 |
|
|
Larissa ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
08.09. |
|
Dumitrescu C. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
07.09. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Zaja A. |
1R |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
Mollerusa ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.09. |
|
Panova O. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
1-6, 6-4, 6-0 |
|
|
01.09. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Giger S. |
1R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Istanbul 13 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.08. |
|
Shinikova I. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
3-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
10.08. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Benli E. |
1R |
7-64, 6-1 |
|
|
Astana 14 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.08. |
|
Duvanaeva B. - Arutyunova D. |
Q-R16 |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
Almaty 5 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.07. |
|
Saidova M. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Evansville ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.07. |
|
Scholl C. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
20.07. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Riley A. |
1R |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
Atlanta ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.07. |
|
Whoriskey C. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
13.07. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Boren B. |
1R |
7-65, 6-3 |
|
|
Grapevine ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.07. |
|
Weinhold A. - Arutyunova D. |
Q-R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
03.07. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Augustine B. |
Q-1R |
6-4, 2-6, 6-0 |
|
|
Cleveland ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.06. |
|
Slater N. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-4, 5-7, 6-3 |
|
|
22.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Bhattacharyya T. |
1R |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
Montemor ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.06. |
|
Papamichail D. - Arutyunova D. |
QF |
6-0, 7-6 |
|
|
16.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Solsona-Carcasona S. |
R16 |
62-7, 6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
15.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Moura M. |
1R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Amarante ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.06. |
|
Garcia-Perez G. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
3-6, 7-5, 6-1 |
|
|
08.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Mateus R. |
1R |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
Cantahede ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.06. |
|
Kandler C. - Arutyunova D. |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
03.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Chirea P. |
QF |
7-6, 2-6, 7-5 |
|
|
02.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Steinherr J. |
R16 |
6-3, 7-5 |
|
|
01.06. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Prats-Millan C. |
1R |
6-4, 4-6, 6-0 |
|
|
Tanjung Selor ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.05. |
|
Duan Y. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
7-64, 6-1 |
|
|
11.05. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Zhang N. |
1R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Tarakan ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.05. |
|
Tananta L. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Almaty ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.04. |
|
Shapakidze M. - Arutyunova D. |
QF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
21.04. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Isayan K. |
R16 |
2-6, 6-3, 7-5 |
|
|
20.04. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Kerimbayeva K. |
1R |
6-0, 6-0 |
|
|
Astana ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
15.04. |
|
Shapakidze M. - Arutyunova D. |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
14.04. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Khatsey K. |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
13.04. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Kalodzitsa V. |
1R |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
Monzon ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.03. |
|
Giovine C. - Arutyunova D. |
Q-1R |
6-3, 1-6, 6-2 |
|
|
Antalya-Belek 4 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.03. |
|
Enache D. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
Antalya-Belek 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.03. |
|
Kubicikova M. - Arutyunova D. |
Q-1R |
3-6, 6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
Antalya-Belek 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.03. |
|
Marti S. - Arutyunova D. |
Q-2R |
64-7, 7-63, 6-3 |
|
|
Portimao ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.02. |
|
Simmonds C. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
Albufeira ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.02. |
|
Giovine C. - Arutyunova D. |
R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
16.02. |
|
Arutyunova D. - Luz B. |
1R |
6-0, 6-2 |
|
|
Vale Do Lobo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.02. |
|
Di Giuseppe M. - Arutyunova D. |
1R |
6-3, 7-5 |
|
|