Futures 2022 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.11. |
|
Bueno / Gomez - Mendo / Prado |
QF |
2-6, 7-62, 10-4 |
|
|
01.11. |
|
Mendo / Prado - Gimen / Valse |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
29.10. |
|
Bruna / Falab - Mendo / Prado |
QF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
25.10. |
|
Mendo / Prado - Osori / Valse |
R16 |
6-1, 7-64 |
|
|
22.10. |
|
Mendo / Prado - Ponto / Zanot |
F |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
22.10. |
|
Mendo / Prado - Buitr / Osori |
SF |
6-4, 0-0 |
|
|
21.10. |
|
Mendo / Prado - Becer / Castr |
QF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
20.10. |
|
Mendo / Prado - De Di / Mouil |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
3.20 |
1.27 |
06.10. |
|
Esqui / Leal - Mendo / Panta |
QF |
6-3, 66-7, 10-8 |
|
|
05.10. |
|
Mendo / Panta - Hoyos / March |
R16 |
6-4, 5-7, 10-5 |
|
|
01.10. |
|
Huert / Huert - Mendo / Panta |
SF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
29.09. |
|
Mendo / Panta - Ferna / Perei |
QF |
7-64, 6-1 |
|
|
28.09. |
|
Mendo / Panta - Castr / Lama |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
09.09. |
|
Baker / McCor - Doria / Mendo |
SF |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
08.09. |
|
Doria / Mendo - Horoz / Vande |
QF |
6-4, 7-68 |
|
|
06.09. |
|
Doria / Mendo - Aramb / Ogura |
R16 |
6-4, 1-6, 10-8 |
|
|
23.08. |
|
Roger / Walto - Buse / Mendo |
R16 |
6-2, 6-4 |
2.31 |
1.50 |
19.08. |
|
Brugn / Cozbi - Mendo / Rubio |
SF |
1-6, 7-66, 10-8 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
18.08. |
|
Mendo / Rubio - Angel / Jonco |
QF |
6-3, 7-5 |
2.31 |
1.50 |
16.08. |
|
Mendo / Rubio - Orteg / Sanch |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.01 |
9.20 |
Lima 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.08. |
|
Otegu / Tiran - Mendo / Urrea |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
Bogotá 3 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.07. |
|
Franc / Tumas - Mendo / Yamac |
QF |
6-3, 7-65 |
2.40 |
1.40 |
05.07. |
|
Mendo / Yamac - Chen / Rouss |
R16 |
7-5, 65-7, 10-5 |
1.13 |
4.08 |
Futures 2022 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.06. |
|
Aguil / Barre - Mendo / Urrea |
QF |
4-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
2.21 |
1.55 |
14.06. |
|
Mendo / Urrea - Achon / Pena |
R16 |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Ferna / Soto - Mendo / Urrea |
SF |
6-3, 7-64 |
|
|
09.06. |
|
Mendo / Urrea - Guill / Rodri |
QF |
7-64, 6-3 |
1.82 |
1.82 |
08.06. |
|
Mendo / Urrea - Farja / Otegu |
R16 |
6-3, 7-65 |
|
|
04.06. |
|
Delli / Huert - Mendo / Panta |
F |
6-3, 7-5 |
|
|
04.06. |
|
Mendo / Panta - Loure / Ribei |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
04.06. |
|
Mendo / Panta - Andra / Guill |
QF |
6-2, 3-6, 10-7 |
|
|
02.06. |
|
Mendo / Panta - Ogura / Pannu |
R16 |
7-61, 7-65 |
1.77 |
1.87 |
26.05. |
|
Becer / Castr - Hoyos / Mendo |
QF |
63-7, 6-3, 10-4 |
|
|
24.05. |
|
Hoyos / Mendo - Franc / Tumas |
R16 |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
18.05. |
|
Bhang / Sunis - Mendo / Zebal |
R16 |
7-64, 6-2 |
|
|
14.05. |
|
Arias / Zebal - Bertr / Mendo |
F |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.34 |
2.99 |
13.05. |
|
Bertr / Mendo - O'Hoi / Strod |
SF |
4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
|
|
13.05. |
|
Bertr / Mendo - Gonza / Mohen |
QF |
4-6, 6-2, 10-1 |
1.10 |
5.20 |
10.05. |
|
Bertr / Mendo - Reyna / Reyna |
R16 |
7-5, 6-1 |
|
|
Morelos challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.04. |
|
Caste / Santi - Gomez / Mendo |
R16 |
7-63, 6-3 |
1.07 |
2.11 |
Santa Cruz 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.03. |
|
De Jo / Steve - Mendo / Panta |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.22 |
3.72 |
Futures 2022 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
15.02. |
|
Berge / Veldh - Mendo / Orteg |
R16 |
6-0, 6-2 |
|
|
10.02. |
|
Gomez / Nakas - Aramb / Mendo |
R16 |
6-2, 7-5 |
|
|
Santa Cruz challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.01. |
|
Delli / Olivi - Mendo / Prado |
R16 |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.10 |
6.43 |