Prso Ana - profile
Prso AnaCountry: Australia Age: 21 (10. 7. 2002) Sex: woman Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Burnie 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02. | Ku Y. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-0, 6-0 | 1.02 | 8.00 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Heraklion 11 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11. | Dapkute I. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 2-0 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
10.09. | Petrovic D. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
14.06. | Plosnik E. - Prso A. | 1R | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.13 | 5.06 | |
13.06. | Prso A. - Benesova N. | Q-R16 | 6-0, 6-2 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |
12.06. | Prso A. - Salvi L. | Q-1R | 7-5, 7-63 | |||
Kocevje ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
06.06. | Plosnik E. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
21.05. | Iudenko I. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
07.05. | Mihaljevic T. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Sibenik ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10. | Tucakovic S. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | 1.27 | 3.23 | |
Vídeň ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
29.08. | Guth M. - Prso A. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.01 | 9.10 | |
28.08. | Prso A. - Sameliak K. | Q-1R | 7-5, 6-1 | |||
Bad Waltersdorf 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
22.08. | Blatter L. - Prso A. | Q-2R | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | |||
21.08. | Prso A. - Mayerova M. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
05.06. | Petrovic A. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | |||
Krsko ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
23.05. | Mazzola A. - Prso A. | Q-R16 | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.24 | 3.60 | |
22.05. | Prso A. - Habdija Sumak L. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-4 | |||
Osijek ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
08.05. | Bilic L. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 7-63, 2-6, 12-10 | |||
Split ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
01.05. | Kovacicova S. - Prso A. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-1 | |||
01.05. | Prso A. - Scripcariu I. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-0 | |||
Zagreb ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
24.04. | Boskovic L. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-2 | 1.00 | 9.55 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
Prokuplje ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.06. | Malesevic T. - Prso A. | Q-2R | 6-2, 6-1 | |||
27.06. | Prso A. - Borovinskaya A. | Q-1R | 6-4, 6-1 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
30.05. | Becirovic Novak H. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 7-69, 7-5 | |||
Sibenik 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
23.05. | Chiesa E. - Prso A. | Q-1R | ||||
Sibenik ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
19.05. | Bandurowska X. - Prso A. | 1R | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.03 | 8.54 | |
Zagreb ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
25.04. | Jakupovic D. - Prso A. | Q-1R | 6-1, 6-1 | 1.00 | 15.60 |
Prokuplje ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.06. | Arshi / Mihay - Mrvic / Prso | R16 | 6-2, 6-0 | 1.03 | 9.07 | |
Sibenik 2 ITF | Round | Result | H | A | ||
26.05. | Berbe / Fossa - Habdi / Prso | R16 | 6-2, 6-1 | 1.02 | 10.20 |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
05.11.2023 - 04.02.2024 | Heraklion 11 ITF | retired |
23.05.2021 - 26.05.2021 | Sibenik 2 ITF | walkover |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |