Sozopol ITF 2021 (Bulgaria)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.09. 12:00 |
F | Kuzmova / Reyngold (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.33 | info | |||
Dimitrova / Popa Teiu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.09. 10:30 |
SF | Dimitrova / Popa Teiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.24 | 1.57 | info | |||
Gavrila / Terziyska (1) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.09. 10:00 |
SF | Kuzmova / Reyngold (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 8.90 | info | |||
Ersoz / Yoruk | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
QF | Gavrila / Terziyska (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.15 | 4.63 | info | ||
Alvisi / Catini | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
QF | Ersoz / Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | |||
Karatanch / Shalamano | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16.09. 10:30 |
QF | Dimitrova / Popa Teiu | 2 | 67 | 6 | 10 | 1.62 | 2.14 | info | ||
Krupenina / Mikhaylov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
16.09. 09:00 |
QF | Kuzmova / Reyngold (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Glushkova / Pavlova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Dimitrova / Popa Teiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.40 | info | |||
Mihaylova / Pavlova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Karatanch / Shalamano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.33 | info | |||
Anil / Vig (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
15.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Ersoz / Yoruk | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | |||
Tchakarov / Tchakarov | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||||
15.09. 12:30 |
R16 | Krupenina / Mikhaylov | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 2.47 | 1.44 | info | ||
Kolar / Vangelova (3) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
14.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Glushkova / Pavlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | 4.25 | info | |||
Moneva / Peruhova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Alvisi / Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 3.10 | info | |||
Duca / Yuldasheva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Gavrila / Terziyska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.49 | info | |||
Ozerova / Stoilkovs | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Kuzmova / Reyngold (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Iordache / Spasova | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Glushkova / Pavlova [WC]
Moneva / Peruhova [WC]
Anil / Vig [2]
quarterfinal
Glushkova / Pavlova [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 26 | |||
Madrid WTA | 9 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 20 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 23 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 21 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 19 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 26 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 27 | |||
Osijek ITF | 7 | |||
Varberg ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches