Sozopol ITF 2022 (Bulgaria)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.10. 12:00 |
F | Khromache / Malygina (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.49 | 2.41 | info | |||
Ghioroaie / Stolmar (4) | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10. 14:15 |
SF | Khromache / Malygina (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Shapatava / Webley-Sm (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
07.10. 13:30 |
SF | Ghioroaie / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.64 | info | |||
Glushkova / Mihaylova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
06.10. 15:45 |
QF | Ghioroaie / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.39 | info | |||
Aksu / Cengiz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
06.10. 15:30 |
QF | Glushkova / Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 7.12 | 1.06 | info | ||
Grey / Miyazaki (2) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||||||
06.10. 14:00 |
QF | Shapatava / Webley-Sm (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.40 | info | ||
Topalova / Yoruk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
06.10. 13:30 |
QF | Khromache / Malygina (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.26 | info | |||
Knutson / Muntean | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
05.10. 13:00 |
R16 | Khromache / Malygina (1) | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 1.10 | 5.83 | info | ||
Tchakarov / Tchakarov | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
05.10. 13:00 |
R16 | Glushkova / Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.89 | info | |||
Miteva / Shalamano | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
05.10. 13:00 |
R16 | Grey / Miyazaki (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.83 | info | |||
Hietarant / Turkmen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
05.10. 11:30 |
R16 | Knutson / Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.35 | info | |||
Prisacariu / Sonmez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
04.10. 14:30 |
R16 | Aksu / Cengiz | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.05 | info | ||
Bondarenk / Komardina | 1 | 7 | 61 | 6 | |||||||
04.10. 13:00 |
R16 | Shapatava / Webley-Sm (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.82 | 1.84 | info | |||
Babel / Nguyen Tan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
04.10. 13:00 |
R16 | Topalova / Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.34 | 2.94 | info | ||
Konstanti / Lopatetsk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
04.10. 11:30 |
R16 | Ghioroaie / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.21 | info | |||
Karunarat / Scilipoti | 0 | 4 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 55 | |||
Geneva | 5 | |||
Lyon | 3 | |||
French Open | 8 | |||
Strasbourg | 5 | |||
Rabat | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 2 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 4 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Grado ITF | 11 | |||
Goyang ITF | 6 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 5 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 5 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Estepona ITF | 6 | |||
Fukui ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches