Jorge, Ureke - Cervino Ruiz, Wooller
22.05.2019, 15:00, Cantanhede ITF, round of 16, hard
Jorge Francisca | 1 : 0 | Cervino Ruiz Celia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
118. | Doubles ranking | 1194. | ||
21. 4. 2000 | Birthdate | 14. 12. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ureke Anna | Wooller Anoushka | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
799. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 28. 8. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 231/114 | 65/30 | 133/67 | 31/16 | - | 2/1 |
2024 | 23/9 | 10/2 | 2/1 | 9/5 | - | 2/1 |
2023 | 51/15 | 17/6 | 27/8 | 7/1 | - | - |
2022 | 45/8 | 17/4 | 28/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/17 | 7/5 | 19/10 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 14/10 | 3/2 | 8/5 | 3/3 | - | - |
2019 | 30/17 | 4/4 | 20/11 | 6/2 | - | - |
2018 | 20/18 | 0/2 | 15/13 | 5/3 | - | - |
2017 | 14/13 | 4/3 | 10/10 | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 108/73 | 85/51 | 22/19 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/8 | 9/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 31/12 | 28/10 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/13 | 11/6 | 6/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 14/12 | 3/2 | 11/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 20/12 | 17/9 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 12/11 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Cantanhede ITF | Jorge / Ureke | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Cervino R / Wooller | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Cantanhede ITF, F, 25.05.2019 | ||
Carri / Zebal - Jorge / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Cantanhede ITF, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Jorge / Ureke - Lairo / Moren | 2:1 | |
Cantanhede ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Jorge / Ureke - Campi / Olive | 2:0 | |
Cantanhede ITF, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Jorge / Ureke - Cervi / Wooll | 1:0 |
Guimaraes ITF, F, 15.06.2024 | ||
Chang / Mcado - Jorge / Jorge | 2:1 | |
Guimaraes ITF, SF, 14.06.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Bhosa / Lanse | 2:0 | |
Guimaraes ITF, QF, 13.06.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kung / Shind | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, SF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Jorge / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, QF, 04.06.2024 | ||
Jorge / Kulam - Bara / Podor | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, QF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Branc / Jorge | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Branc / Jorge - Aney / Papad | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Sizik / Wu | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Perri / Staro | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Barne / Chris | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Matou - Munte / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, SF, 25.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhosa / Kulam | 1:0 |
Cantanhede ITF, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Jorge / Ureke - Cervi / Wooll | 1:0 |
Sabadell ITF, SF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Henne - Arias / Cervi | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Cervi - Salde / Visma | 1:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Cervi - Tanas / Toma | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Amos / Wilso - Cervi / Parre | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Cervi / Parre - Arifu / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Lousada ITF, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Koval / Vanla - Cervi / Parre | 2:1 | |
Vigo ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Abbag / Pauks - Caval / Cervi | 2:1 | |
Ourense ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Chara / Glush - Caval / Cervi | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Mi / Shin - Cervi / Parre | 2:1 | |
Telde ITF, SF, 07.04.2023 | ||
Hoste / Labou - Cervi / Shind | 2:0 |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 13.11.2019 | ||
Haver / Popes - Matti / Wooll | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Masin / Piang - Kouss / Wooll | 2:0 | |
Cairo 14 ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Karre / Wensv - Lene / Wooll | 2:0 | |
Dublin ITF, R16, 31.07.2019 | ||
Mpuku / Murph - Samar / Wooll | 2:0 | |
Lima ITF, R16, 10.07.2019 | ||
Hayas / Soare - Lacas / Wooll | 2:0 | |
Cantanhede ITF, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Jorge / Ureke - Cervi / Wooll | 1:0 | |
Woking ITF, R16, 01.08.2018 | ||
Chris / Murra - Palad / Wooll | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Halle | 23 | |||
Queen's Club | 23 | |||
Berlin | 20 | |||
Birmingham | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Ilkley challenger | 24 | |||
Sassuolo challenger | 25 | |||
Poznan challenger | 23 | |||
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger | 25 | |||
Blois challenger | 30 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Gaiba WTA | 16 | |||
Ilkley ITF | 25 | |||
Olomouc ITF | 16 | |||
Ystad ITF | 16 | |||
Luzhou ITF | 16 | |||
Taipei 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF | 26 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 2 | |||
Wichita ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 4 ITF | 16 | |||
Hillcrest ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 41 ITF | 15 | |||
Rancho Santa Fe ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches