Erjavec, Mikulskyte - Chwalinska, Maleckova
04.04.2024, 17:15, Split ITF, semifinal, clay
Erjavec Veronika | 2 : 1 (6-1, 65-7, 10-5) |
Chwalinska Maja | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
120. | Doubles ranking | 284. | ||
30. 12. 1999 | Birthdate | 10. 11. 2001 | ||
- | Height | 164 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mikulskyte Justina | Maleckova Jesika | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
173. | Doubles ranking | 150. | ||
6. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 16. 8. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Erjavec Veronika Mikulskyte Justina |
Chwalinska Maja Maleckova Jesika |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 6/1 |
Clay | 3/1 | 3/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/1 | 6/1 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2024 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/0 | 3/0 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/5 | 12/2 | - | 6/2 | 3/1 | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 3/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/2 | 3/0 | - | 0/1 | 3/1 | - |
2022 | 6/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 137/61 | 110/47 | 8/2 | 19/10 | - | 0/2 |
2024 | 19/7 | 10/3 | 3/0 | 6/4 | - | - |
2023 | 24/12 | 19/8 | - | 5/2 | - | 0/2 |
2022 | 32/12 | 27/9 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2021 | 7/6 | 7/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 29/10 | 28/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/7 | 13/6 | 4/1 | 3/0 | - | - |
2017 | 6/6 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 191/106 | 74/37 | 78/43 | 36/25 | 0/1 | 3/0 |
2024 | 21/9 | 12/4 | 3/1 | 3/4 | - | 3/0 |
2023 | 43/26 | 21/8 | 10/11 | 12/7 | - | - |
2022 | 36/21 | 12/8 | 17/8 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 35/23 | 15/10 | 13/8 | 7/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/9 | 2/2 | 8/4 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 29/11 | 6/3 | 22/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/4 | 6/1 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 88/43 | 34/15 | 9/12 | 41/14 | 3/2 | 1/0 |
2024 | 14/4 | 3/1 | 4/2 | 6/1 | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 10/9 | 4/2 | 3/4 | 0/2 | 3/1 | - |
2022 | 9/7 | 7/2 | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 12/5 | - | 0/2 | 12/3 | - | - |
2020 | 8/2 | 2/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 14/7 | 5/4 | - | 9/3 | - | - |
2018 | 12/2 | 9/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/3 | 2/2 | - | 5/1 | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | 2/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 207/125 | 132/68 | 12/8 | 60/47 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 22/9 | 11/3 | - | 11/6 | - | - |
2023 | 19/14 | 8/4 | 0/2 | 8/6 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 42/15 | 29/9 | 1/1 | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 8/6 | 7/1 | 3/5 | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/3 | 11/3 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 24/17 | 15/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 13/12 | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2016 | 7/9 | 6/4 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 13/9 | 10/6 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 6/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Split ITF | Erjavec / Mikulskyt | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | SF | |||
Chwalinsk / Maleckova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Betting odds
Erjavec Veronika Mikulskyte Justina |
Chwalinska Maja Maleckova Jesika |
|||||||||||||||||||
1xBet | 1.86
|
1.86
|
||||||||||||||||||
Interwetten | 1.80 |
1.80 |
||||||||||||||||||
Average odds | 1.83 |
1.83 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Split ITF, F, 05.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Erjav / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Papad / Zelni | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Murra / Udvar | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, F, 07.10.2023 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Branc / Morat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Scili / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Alvis / Zante | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, QF, 24.03.2023 | ||
Kempe / Knoll - Erjav / Mikul | 1:0 | |
Joue-Les-Tours ITF, F, 03.03.2023 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Wagne / Schol | 2:0 | |
Joue-Les-Tours ITF, SF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Hobga / Parta | 2:0 |
Trnava 6 ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Jakup / Santa | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Falko / Strak | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Drugd / Stres | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Baran / Valdm | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Aryst / Zhiye - Erjav / Zidan | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Sakel / Zante | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Gjorc / Mitu | 2:1 | |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Kovac / Najze | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, F, 05.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Erjav / Mikul | 2:0 |
Zephyrhills ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Roger / Smith | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Apple / Gleas | 2:1 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Konon / Kozyr | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Kalie / Sebov | 2:0 | |
Bonita Springs ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Gramm / Strak - Mikul / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Bonita Springs ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Ander / Manas | 2:0 | |
Bonita Springs ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Chang / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Charlottesville ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Mikul / Strak | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Mikul / Pauks - Ezzat / Sheri | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mikul / Pauks - Glush / Khiri | 2:1 |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Radis / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Patti / Von D | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, F, 18.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Apple / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Lee / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Abdur / Fomin | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Grey / Nicho - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Kawa - Teich / Walte | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Radis / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Patti / Von D | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, F, 18.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Apple / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Lee / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Abdur / Fomin | 2:1 |
Parma, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Malec / Perri | 2:1 | |
Parma, QF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Parma, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Perez / Raina | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Apple / Papad | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 55 | |||
Geneva | 5 | |||
Lyon | 3 | |||
French Open | 8 | |||
Strasbourg | 5 | |||
Rabat | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 2 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 4 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Grado ITF | 11 | |||
Goyang ITF | 6 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 5 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 5 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Estepona ITF | 6 | |||
Fukui ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches