Altenkirchen ITF 2014 (Germany)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.02. 17:00 |
F | Daniels / Schaeder | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.72 | info | ||
Giovine / Ozga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
21.02. 19:00 |
SF | Giovine / Ozga | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.33 | 3.25 | info | ||
Mendesova / Vlachova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
21.02. 18:35 |
SF | Daniels / Schaeder | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Juhaszova / Malikova (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
20.02. 18:00 |
QF | Daniels / Schaeder | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.10 | 1.66 | info | ||
Jani / Kawa (1) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
20.02. --:-- |
QF | Juhaszova / Malikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Klasen / Sussarello | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
20.02. --:-- |
QF | Mendesova / Vlachova | 1 | 1 | info | ||||||
Fernandez / Lu (4) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
20.02. --:-- |
QF | Giovine / Ozga | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Pekhova / Shinikova (2) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
19.02. 18:15 |
R16 | Fernandez / Lu (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Engelmann / Lutzeier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19.02. 18:00 |
R16 | Klasen / Sussarello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 17.00 | info | |||
Mueller / Mueller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
19.02. 17:45 |
R16 | Giovine / Ozga | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 10.00 | info | |||
Berres / Mihai | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.02. 18:25 |
R16 | Daniels / Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 17.00 | info | |||
Buechner / Vlad | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.02. 16:55 |
R16 | Mendesova / Vlachova | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.44 | 2.62 | info | |||
Birnerova / Jebawy | 0 | 5 | 65 |
round of 16
Jani / Kawa [1]
bye
bye
Fernandez / Lu [4]
bye
quarterfinal
Jani / Kawa [1]
Fernandez / Lu [4]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Halle | 23 | |||
Queen's Club | 24 | |||
Stuttgart | 2 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 1 | |||
Berlin | 20 | |||
Birmingham | 24 | |||
Nottingham | 3 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 2 | |||
Valencia WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Ilkley challenger | 28 | |||
Nottingham challenger | 3 | |||
Perugia challenger | 1 | |||
Sassuolo challenger | 31 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Lyon challenger | 1 | |||
Poznan challenger | 31 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger | 8 | |||
Blois challenger | 30 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Gaiba WTA | 17 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 1 | |||
Ilkley ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 1 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 1 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 1 | |||
Luzhou ITF | 21 | |||
Taipei 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Bucharest 4 ITF | 32 | |||
Hillcrest ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 41 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 1 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 1 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches