Antalya 31 ITF 2013 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
02.11. --:-- |
F | Tig (8) | 1 | 6 | 4 | info | |||||
Platon (5) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11. --:-- |
SF | Tig (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Benoit (1) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
01.11. --:-- |
SF | Platon (5) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Gorgodze (3) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
31.10. --:-- |
QF | Benoit (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
31.10. --:-- |
QF | Tig (8) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Konig (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
31.10. --:-- |
QF | Gorgodze (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Engelmann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
31.10. --:-- |
QF | Platon (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Atik | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Konig (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Cheli | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Engelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Uzhylovska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Platon (5) | 1 | info | |||||||
Popova | 0 | ||||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Benoit (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Manekina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Tig (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ryashko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Gorgodze (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Argyelan | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Guskova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
30.10. --:-- |
R16 | Atik | 1 | 6 | 1 | info | |||||
Spissakova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Benoit (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Ducu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Manekina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ates | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Guskova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Ryskova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Enache (6) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Konig (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogoslavets | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Cheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Meuleman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Ryashko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gazzaeva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Tig (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wahl | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Engelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kvatsabaia (7) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Uzhylovska | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Sokolova | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Argyelan | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karagoz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Gorgodze (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kokce | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Platon (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Garibal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Popova | 2 | 6 | 65 | 6 | info | ||||
Tsiklauri | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Spissakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Husak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
29.10. --:-- |
1R | Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Collombon (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1. round
Benoit [1]
Ates [LL]
Ryskova [LL]
Guskova [LL]
Enache [6]
Konig [4]
Meuleman [LL]
Ryashko [LL]
Wahl [Q]
Tig [8]
Kvatsabaia [7]
Uzhylovska [LL]
Gorgodze [3]
Platon [5]
Husak [Q]
Spissakova [Q]
Collombon [2]
round of 16
Benoit [1]
Guskova [LL]
Konig [4]
Ryashko [LL]
Tig [8]
Uzhylovska [LL]
Gorgodze [3]
Platon [5]
Spissakova [Q]
quarterfinal
Benoit [1]
Konig [4]
Tig [8]
Gorgodze [3]
Platon [5]
semifinal
Benoit [1]
Tig [8]
Gorgodze [3]
Platon [5]
final
Tig [8]
Platon [5]
Tig [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 19 | |||
Lyon | 20 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 9 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 19 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 8 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |