Antalya 34 ITF 2012 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.11. --:-- |
F | Paar / Platon (1) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Esen / Esen (2) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
15.11. --:-- |
SF | Esen / Esen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arginbaye / Prenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.11. --:-- |
SF | Paar / Platon (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lee / Tig | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.11. --:-- |
QF | Lee / Tig | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Bukta / Vdovenco | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||||
14.11. --:-- |
QF | Arginbaye / Prenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Rubel / Rudakova (4) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
14.11. --:-- |
QF | Esen / Esen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chantrain / Distelman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11. --:-- |
QF | Paar / Platon (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Moreno Ma / Stokke | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
13.11. --:-- |
R16 | Moreno Ma / Stokke | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Kent / Yang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
13.11. --:-- |
R16 | Bukta / Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kotelniko / Treskunov (3) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13.11. --:-- |
R16 | Lee / Tig | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Dimitrova / Leweurs | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
13.11. --:-- |
R16 | Arginbaye / Prenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Di Giusep / Lombardo | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||||
13.11. --:-- |
R16 | Rubel / Rudakova (4) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Karagoz / Kushkhova | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||||
13.11. --:-- |
R16 | Esen / Esen (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Konig / Stamatova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||||
12.11. --:-- |
R16 | Paar / Platon (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brunamont / Straume | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.11. --:-- |
R16 | Chantrain / Distelman | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grosheva / Yakhimovi | 0 | 1 | 1 |
round of 16
Paar / Platon [1]
Rubel / Rudakova [4]
Esen / Esen [2]
quarterfinal
Paar / Platon [1]
Rubel / Rudakova [4]
Esen / Esen [2]
semifinal
Paar / Platon [1]
Esen / Esen [2]
final
Paar / Platon [1]
Esen / Esen [2]
Paar / Platon [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 12 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches