Antananarivo ITF 2015 (Madagascar)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.06. 14:00 |
F | Andriamar / Razafimah | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.50 | info | |||
Le Roux / Theron | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. 15:10 |
SF | Le Roux / Theron | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Toma / Venditti (3) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. 13:05 |
SF | Andriamar / Razafimah | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fotopoulos / Sethi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.06. 15:20 |
QF | Andriamar / Razafimah | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1.55 | 2.20 | info | ||
Codino / Jebawy (2) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
10.06. 13:30 |
QF | Le Roux / Theron | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 8.22 | 1.02 | info | ||
Barzo / Reddy (1) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
10.06. 13:00 |
QF | Toma / Venditti (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | info | ||||
Tatachar / Tsantanio | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
10.06. --:-- |
QF | Fotopoulos / Sethi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Randriana / Ratianari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
09.06. 13:00 |
R16 | Andriamar / Razafimah | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bruno / Radilofe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
09.06. 12:55 |
R16 | Le Roux / Theron | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rakotohas / Ramanitra | 0 | 1 | 2 |
round of 16
Barzo / Reddy [1]
bye
Toma / Venditti [3]
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
Codino / Jebawy [2]
quarterfinal
Barzo / Reddy [1]
Toma / Venditti [3]
Codino / Jebawy [2]
semifinal
Toma / Venditti [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |