AO WC Playoff - Asia-Pacific 2018 (China)
(0 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.12. 07:30 |
F | Chang / Hsu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1.57 | 2.23 | info | ||
Hayashi / Imanishi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
30.11. 09:10 |
SF | Hayashi / Imanishi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.66 | 2.10 | info | ||
Sema / Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
30.11. 07:40 |
SF | Chang / Hsu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2.36 | 1.54 | info | ||
Jiang / Tang (1) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
29.11. 06:00 |
QF | Jiang / Tang (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.61 | info | |||
Kajitani / Kuwata | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
29.11. 06:00 |
QF | Chang / Hsu | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Xun / You (4) | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||
29.11. 06:00 |
QF | Sema / Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.35 | 1.54 | info | |||
Fujiwara / Hsieh (2) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
29.11. 06:00 |
QF | Hayashi / Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.11 | 1.65 | info | |||
Plipuech / Ye (3) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
28.11. 08:30 |
R16 | Hayashi / Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.02 | info | |||
Cao / Zhao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
28.11. 06:00 |
R16 | Kajitani / Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.19 | 1.60 | info | |||
Chen / Wu | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
28.11. 06:00 |
R16 | Chang / Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.75 | info | |||
Sun / Zhao | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
28.11. 06:00 |
R16 | Sema / Tere-Apisah | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.71 | 2.03 | info | |||
Feng / Kang | 0 | 6 | 1 |
round of 16
Jiang / Tang [1]
bye
Xun / You [4]
bye
bye
Plipuech / Ye [3]
bye
Fujiwara / Hsieh [2]
quarterfinal
Jiang / Tang [1]
Xun / You [4]
Plipuech / Ye [3]
Fujiwara / Hsieh [2]
semifinal
Jiang / Tang [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Halle | 20 | |||
Queen's Club | 19 | |||
Berlin | 14 | |||
Birmingham | 21 | |||
Nottingham | 1 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 2 | |||
Valencia WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Ilkley challenger | 26 | |||
Nottingham challenger | 2 | |||
Perugia challenger | 1 | |||
Sassuolo challenger | 23 | |||
Lyon challenger | 1 | |||
Poznan challenger | 21 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger | 31 | |||
Blois challenger | 28 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 11 | |||
Gaiba WTA | 15 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 1 | |||
Ilkley ITF | 16 | |||
Luzhou ITF | 17 | |||
Taipei 2 ITF | 11 | |||
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF | 26 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 6 | |||
Wichita ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 4 ITF | 32 | |||
Hillcrest ITF | 9 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 41 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 1 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 1 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 9 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches