Aschaffenburg ITF 2022 (Germany)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.07. 16:50 |
F | Khromache / Timofeeva (1) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.16 | 4.33 | info | ||
Kubanova / Sebestova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
15.07. 16:25 |
SF | Khromache / Timofeeva (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | 3.15 | info | |||
Gavrila / Reasco Go | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.07. 15:00 |
SF | Kubanova / Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.44 | 1.49 | info | |||
Halbauer / Herrmann | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.07. 17:30 |
QF | Khromache / Timofeeva (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | 3.18 | info | |||
Terziyska / Wolff | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.07. 17:30 |
QF | Kubanova / Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.83 | 1.21 | info | |||
Barthel / Kraus (2) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
14.07. 17:30 |
QF | Halbauer / Herrmann | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2.58 | 1.44 | info | ||
Albie / Robbe (3) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
14.07. 15:00 |
QF | Gavrila / Reasco Go | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.21 | 3.82 | info | ||
Putz / Wildgruber | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
12.07. 18:00 |
R16 | Gavrila / Reasco Go | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.07 | info | |||
Samir / Sanchez (4) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
12.07. 18:00 |
R16 | Barthel / Kraus (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.29 | info | |||
Lazar / Zhiyenbay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.07. 17:30 |
R16 | Albie / Robbe (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Sakellari / Vasilescu | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||||
12.07. 17:30 |
R16 | Kubanova / Sebestova | 1 | 1.08 | 6.38 | info | |||||
Michalkov / Polakova | 0 | ||||||||||
12.07. 16:05 |
R16 | Khromache / Timofeeva (1) | 2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.39 | info | ||
Bouzas Ma / Romero Go | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
12.07. 15:30 |
R16 | Terziyska / Wolff | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.75 | 1.93 | info | ||
Saigo / Saigo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
12.07. 15:30 |
R16 | Putz / Wildgruber | 2 | 64 | 7 | 10 | 3.13 | 1.31 | info | ||
Vojcinako / Wirges | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
12.07. 15:30 |
R16 | Halbauer / Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Leonard / Tubello | 0 | 4 | 1 |
round of 16
Samir / Sanchez [4]
Putz / Wildgrube [WC]
Albie / Robbe [3]
Michalkov / Polakova [WC]
Lazar / Zhiyenbay [WC]
Barthel / Kraus [2]
quarterfinal
Putz / Wildgrube [WC]
Albie / Robbe [3]
Barthel / Kraus [2]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 5 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 6 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 4 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 4 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 14 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 5 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches