Batumi ITF 2003 (Georgia)
(75,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Chakvetadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mihalache (1) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Yakimova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bastrikova (5) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Linetskaya (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bratchikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Uvarova (2) | 2 | 6 | 63 | 6 | info | ||||
Volodko | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Mihalache (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Antypina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Chakvetadze | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Penkova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Yakimova (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Mikadze | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Bastrikova (5) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kustova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Bratchikova | 2 | 6 | 64 | 6 | info | ||||
Sakowicz (6) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Linetskaya (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dzehalevich | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Volodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bychkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Uvarova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Melikishvili | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Mihalache (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gourevitch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Antypina | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Yaryshka | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Chakvetadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lipartia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Penkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Visic (8) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Yakimova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yuferova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Mikadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kix | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kustova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Kozhokhina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bastrikova (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shvedova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Sakowicz (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogdanova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bratchikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jugeli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Dzehalevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kachlikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Linetskaya (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Efremova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bychkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Basu (7) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Volodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bondarenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Uvarova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dvornikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Melikishvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kuzmina-Rimsa | 0 | 1 | 5 |
1. round
Mihalache [1]
Lipartia [WC]
Visic [8]
Yakimova [4]
Mikadze [WC]
Bastrikova [5]
Sakowicz [6]
Jugeli [WC]
Linetskaya [3]
Basu [7]
Melikishvili [WC]
Uvarova [2]
round of 16
Mihalache [1]
Yakimova [4]
Mikadze [WC]
Bastrikova [5]
Sakowicz [6]
Linetskaya [3]
Melikishvili [WC]
Uvarova [2]
quarterfinal
Mihalache [1]
Yakimova [4]
Bastrikova [5]
Linetskaya [3]
Uvarova [2]
Yakimova [4]
Linetskaya [3]
Uvarova [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |