Bermudy challenger 2002 (Bermuda)
(100,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
20.04. --:-- |
F | Saretta (5) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Spadea | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
19.04. --:-- |
SF | Spadea | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Okun | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
19.04. --:-- |
SF | Saretta (5) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | info | ||||
Lee (3) | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
18.04. --:-- |
QF | Spadea | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gimelstob | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
18.04. --:-- |
QF | Okun | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Daniel | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
18.04. --:-- |
QF | Lee (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | info | |||||
Russell (6) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.04. --:-- |
QF | Saretta (5) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Godwin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Spadea | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Luczak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Gimelstob | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Simoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Daniel | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Taino | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Okun | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Morejon | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Russell (6) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Dent | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Lee (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mamiit | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Saretta (5) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Ilie | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
17.04. --:-- |
R16 | Godwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tabara | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Spadea | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Vacek (1) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Luczak | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Washington | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Simoni | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Massa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Gimelstob | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lee (8) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Taino | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Chang (4) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Daniel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Prieto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Okun | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Horna | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Morejon | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arthurs (7) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Russell (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Golovanov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Dent | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Collieson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Mamiit | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Fish | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Lee (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bastl | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Saretta (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zovko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Ilie | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Goldstein | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Tabara | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Schukin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
16.04. --:-- |
1R | Godwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Delgado (2) | 0 | 64 | 4 |
1. round
Vacek [1]
Lee [8]
Chang [4]
Daniel [LL]
Prieto [Q]
Arthurs [7]
Morejon [Q]
Russell [6]
Collieson [Q]
Lee [3]
Saretta [5]
Zovko [Q]
Delgado [2]
round of 16
Daniel [LL]
Morejon [Q]
Russell [6]
Lee [3]
Saretta [5]
quarterfinal
Daniel [LL]
Russell [6]
Lee [3]
Saretta [5]
semifinal
Lee [3]
Saretta [5]
final
Saretta [5]
Saretta [5]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 19 | |||
Lyon | 20 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 9 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 19 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 8 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |