Breda ITF 2014 (Netherlands)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.06. 13:00 |
F | Dzalamidz / Pirazhenk (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schuurs / Wacanno (1) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
27.06. 17:00 |
SF | Schuurs / Wacanno (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.10 | info | |||
Bua / Negreanu | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||||
27.06. 15:10 |
SF | Dzalamidz / Pirazhenk (3) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | info | ||||
Luttikhui / Van Dijkm | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
26.06. 18:25 |
QF | Schuurs / Wacanno (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.33 | 3.25 | info | |||
Versteeg / Zuur | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
26.06. 18:00 |
QF | Dzalamidz / Pirazhenk (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
O'Neill / Scheepens | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
26.06. 17:05 |
QF | Bua / Negreanu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Grammatik / Zemp | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
26.06. 16:00 |
QF | Luttikhui / Van Dijkm | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 7.50 | 1.07 | info | ||
Pashkova / Shinikova (2) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
25.06. 17:00 |
R16 | Versteeg / Zuur | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Chakhnash / Thombare | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
25.06. 15:05 |
R16 | Bua / Negreanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Perrin / Reix (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.06. 18:50 |
R16 | O'Neill / Scheepens | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | |||
Ryan / Nishimura | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||||
24.06. 13:00 |
R16 | Luttikhui / Van Dijkm | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | ||
Hartono / Vogelsang | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
24.06. 11:30 |
R16 | Dzalamidz / Pirazhenk (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Geurts / Wikkerink | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06. --:-- |
R16 | Grammatik / Zemp | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Korompis / Van Rossu | 0 | 1 | 4 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 6 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 10 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 9 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 12 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 12 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 11 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches