Cancun 2 ITF 2019 (Mexico)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
23.03. 18:35 |
F | Brouleau / Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.66 | 1.40 | info | |||
Hourigan / Mcadoo (1) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
22.03. 19:05 |
SF | Hourigan / Mcadoo (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.35 | info | |||
Boualem / Kempen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
22.03. 18:40 |
SF | Brouleau / Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.22 | info | |||
Parres Az / Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
21.03. 22:10 |
QF | Boualem / Kempen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.06 | info | |||
Ganga / Lacasse | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
21.03. 21:25 |
QF | Brouleau / Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.10 | 5.53 | info | |||
Kissell / Leduc | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
21.03. 21:15 |
QF | Hourigan / Mcadoo (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.51 | 2.32 | info | ||
Gonzalez / Mikhailuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
21.03. 19:35 |
QF | Parres Az / Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lampla / Fortescue | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
20.03. 21:55 |
R16 | Gonzalez / Mikhailuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ortenzi / Perez Gar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.03. 20:55 |
R16 | Parres Az / Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2.35 | 1.48 | info | ||
Appleton / Portillo (2) | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
20.03. 20:50 |
R16 | Kissell / Leduc | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6.41 | 1.07 | info | ||
Robinson / Zhu (4) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
20.03. 20:40 |
R16 | Ganga / Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Dmitrieva / Hosonuma | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
20.03. 20:15 |
R16 | Boualem / Kempen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.88 | 1.78 | info | ||
Montez / Westby (3) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
20.03. 19:50 |
R16 | Hourigan / Mcadoo (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.29 | info | |||
Morales / Weedon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
20.03. 19:10 |
R16 | Lampla / Fortescue | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.87 | info | |||
Gomez Pez / Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
20.03. 19:00 |
R16 | Brouleau / Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.12 | 5.27 | info | |||
Villarrea / Williford | 0 | 1 | 5 |
round of 16
Montez / Westby [3]
Ganga / Lacasse [WC]
Robinson / Zhu [4]
Fortescue / Lampla [WC]
quarterfinal
Ganga / Lacasse [WC]
Fortescue / Lampla [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches