Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF 2020 (France)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.10. 16:00 |
F | Anderson / Ponchet (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | ||
Dart / Grey (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
16.10. 14:00 |
SF | Dart / Grey (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | ||
Savinykh / Zimmerman (1) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
15.10. 16:30 |
SF | Anderson / Ponchet (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | |||
Mikulskyt / Zakharova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
14.10. 17:30 |
QF | Dart / Grey (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.26 | info | |||
Komardina / Zheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
14.10. 16:00 |
QF | Anderson / Ponchet (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.85 | 1.83 | info | |||
Fett / Kung | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||||
14.10. 12:00 |
QF | Savinykh / Zimmerman (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.53 | 2.34 | info | |||
Cakarevic / Yerolymos | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||||
13.10. 16:30 |
QF | Mikulskyt / Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.69 | 2.02 | info | |||
Lukas / Papamichail (4) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13.10. 17:00 |
R16 | Komardina / Zheng | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1.36 | 2.88 | info | ||
Brouleau / Rame | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
13.10. 15:30 |
R16 | Cakarevic / Yerolymos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.65 | info | |||
Monnet / Montgomery | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||||
13.10. 12:30 |
R16 | Fett / Kung | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.59 | 2.19 | info | |||
Grabher / Jorovic | 0 | 5 | 5 |
round of 16
bye
Dart / Grey [3]
bye
bye
bye
bye
quarterfinal
Dart / Grey [3]
semifinal
Dart / Grey [3]
final
Dart / Grey [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 4 | |||
Bucharest | 4 | |||
Munich | 3 | |||
Stuttgart | 3 | |||
Rouen WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 3 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 3 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 3 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 3 | |||
Koper ITF | 3 | |||
Calvi ITF | 2 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 5 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 3 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches