Galati ITF 2016 (Romania)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
20.05. --:-- |
F | Alves / Perez Rojas (1) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | info | ||||
Amiraghyan / Perper (2) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
19.05. 13:35 |
SF | Alves / Perez Rojas (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | |||
Helbet / Simion (3) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
19.05. --:-- |
SF | Amiraghyan / Perper (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Ciobanu / Hristea (4) | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||||
18.05. 16:05 |
QF | Helbet / Simion (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Noel / Remondina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.05. 15:10 |
QF | Ciobanu / Hristea (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fisch / Slater | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
18.05. 15:00 |
QF | Amiraghyan / Perper (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gaspar-Iv / Toanchina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.05. 13:30 |
QF | Alves / Perez Rojas (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Bejenaru / Rosca | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.05. 14:30 |
R16 | Noel / Remondina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Anttila / Stinga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
17.05. 14:20 |
R16 | Bejenaru / Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | 1.85 | info | |||
Gavrila / Sosnovsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.05. 12:30 |
R16 | Alves / Perez Rojas (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.14 | info | |||
Barkdull / Svinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.05. 14:00 |
R16 | Helbet / Simion (3) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.45 | info | ||
Bulgaru / Ghioroaie | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
16.05. 14:00 |
R16 | Gaspar-Iv / Toanchina | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.29 | 3.29 | info | ||
Ivascu / Tatarus | 1 | 69 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
16.05. --:-- |
R16 | Fisch / Slater | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Duca / Orlova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.05. --:-- |
R16 | Ciobanu / Hristea (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Capraru / Zamfir | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.05. --:-- |
R16 | Amiraghyan / Perper (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogdan / Gulman | 0 | 1 | 1 |
round of 16
Helbet / Simion [3]
Bulgaru / Ghioroaie [WC]
Capraru / Zamfir [WC]
quarterfinal
Helbet / Simion [3]
semifinal
Helbet / Simion [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 48 | |||
Miami | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Asuncion challenger | 18 | |||
Murcia challenger | 20 | |||
Zadar challenger | 20 | |||
Merida challenger | 18 | |||
Maribor ITF | 24 | |||
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Swan Hill ITF | 26 | |||
Antalya 11 ITF | 25 | |||
Heraklion 3 ITF | 25 | |||
Hinode ITF | 24 | |||
Le Havre ITF | 20 | |||
Monastir 28 ITF | 26 | |||
Sabadell ITF | 24 | |||
Sao Paulo ITF | 16 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | 16 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Vekic D. - Pliskova K. | 2-7 |
Hercog P. - Babos T. | 4-1 |
Stephens S. - Kerber A. | 5-2 |
Shimizu A. - Akita S. | 3-3 |
Saville D. - Zhang S. | 2-3 |
Albot R. - Cecchinato M. | 2-2 |