Heraklion 13 ITF 2023 (Greece)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.11. 12:30 |
F | Christofi / Paukstyte (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.25 | info | |||
Krajmer / Roots | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.11. 15:00 |
SF | Christofi / Paukstyte (1) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.13 | 4.84 | info | ||
Bubelyte / Varul | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||||
24.11. 15:00 |
SF | Krajmer / Roots | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3.94 | 1.20 | info | ||
Fornasier / Parentini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
23.11. 16:00 |
QF | Christofi / Paukstyte (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.95 | info | |||
Slavikova / Svatikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.11. 14:30 |
QF | Fornasier / Parentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.84 | info | |||
Poduraeva / Vanik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.11. 14:15 |
QF | Krajmer / Roots | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2.40 | 1.49 | info | ||
Brack / Komano | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||||
23.11. 11:00 |
QF | Bubelyte / Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 6.95 | info | |||
Cvetkovic / Kannan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
22.11. 12:00 |
R16 | Brack / Komano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.53 | 1.45 | info | |||
Dagan Fru / Viviani (4) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21.11. 16:00 |
R16 | Cvetkovic / Kannan | 2 | 6 | 63 | 10 | 1.56 | 2.22 | info | ||
Dinca / Sava | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
21.11. 14:00 |
R16 | Christofi / Paukstyte (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.34 | info | |||
Coreisa / Tanasie | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11. 12:00 |
R16 | Fornasier / Parentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.36 | info | |||
Camerano / Gubertini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
21.11. 12:00 |
R16 | Poduraeva / Vanik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.57 | info | |||
Mazzoni / Mazzoni (2) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
21.11. 11:30 |
R16 | Slavikova / Svatikova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Antonitsc / Sandberg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
21.11. 11:00 |
R16 | Krajmer / Roots | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.82 | info | |||
Fehr / Nweke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
21.11. 11:00 |
R16 | Bubelyte / Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Matuszews / Zaremba | 0 | 0 | 0 |
round of 16
Antonitsc / Sandberg [WC]
Cvetkovic / Kannan [WC]
Dinca / Sava [WC]
quarterfinal
Cvetkovic / Kannan [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 11 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |