Istanbul 3 challenger 2007 (Turkey)
(100,000 $, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.08. --:-- |
Q-QF | Levy (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Moser (8) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
05.08. --:-- |
Q-QF | Cakl (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Smit | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
05.08. --:-- |
Q-QF | Prpic (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Traykov (5) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
05.08. --:-- |
Q-QF | Childs (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Renavand (7) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Levy (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Erguden | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Moser (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ozmeral | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Cakl (2) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Cerretani | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Smit | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Marx (6) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Prpic (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Seyrek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Traykov (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Altuna | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Childs (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Charroin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
04.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Renavand (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Celik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Charroin | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Karagiannis | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Celik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Prpic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
1. round
Levy [1]
bye
Erguden [WC]
bye
bye
Ozmeral [WC]
bye
Moser [8]
Cakl [2]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Marx [6]
Prpic [3]
bye
Seyrek [WC]
bye
bye
Altuna [WC]
bye
Traykov [5]
Childs [4]
bye
Celik [WC]
bye
Renavand [7]
round of 16
Levy [1]
Erguden [WC]
Ozmeral [WC]
Moser [8]
Cakl [2]
Marx [6]
Prpic [3]
Seyrek [WC]
Altuna [WC]
Traykov [5]
Childs [4]
Celik [WC]
Renavand [7]
quarterfinal
Levy [1]
Moser [8]
Cakl [2]
Prpic [3]
Traykov [5]
Childs [4]
Renavand [7]
Levy [1]
Cakl [2]
Prpic [3]
Childs [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |